Classement après ES4-St Benoit dHebertot (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 21:49,2
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 22:00,0 +00:10,8
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 22:31,1 +00:41,9
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 22:57,7 +01:08,5
5 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 23:04,8 +01:15,6
6 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 23:26,4 +01:37,2
7 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 23:41,2 +01:52,0
8 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 23:59,6 +02:10,4
9 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 24:00,1 +02:10,9
10 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 24:34,8 +02:45,6
11 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 24:35,7 +02:46,5
12 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 24:42,0 +02:52,8
13 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 25:01,4 +03:12,2
14 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 25:06,3 +03:17,1
15 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 25:10,3 +03:21,1
16 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 25:13,8 +03:24,6
17 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 25:14,4 +03:25,2
18 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 25:23,0 +03:33,8
19 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 25:23,5 +03:34,3
20 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 25:24,1 +03:34,9
21 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 25:28,9 +03:39,7
22 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 25:30,5 +03:41,3
23 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 25:40,0 +03:50,8
24 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 25:44,9 +03:55,7
25 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 25:53,4 +04:04,2
26 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 25:59,4 +04:10,2
27 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 26:01,2 +04:12,0
28 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 26:04,2 +04:15,0
29 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 26:09,3 +04:20,1
30 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 26:09,6 +04:20,4
31 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 26:12,1 +04:22,9
32 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 26:19,4 +04:30,2
33 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 26:20,1 +04:30,9
34 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 26:38,8 +04:49,6
35 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 26:43,2 +04:54,0
36 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 26:47,6 +04:58,4
37 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 26:53,6 +05:04,4
38 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 26:58,4 +05:09,2
39 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 26:59,8 +05:10,6
40 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 27:01,0 +05:11,8
41 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 27:22,0 +05:32,8
42 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 27:32,3 +05:43,1
43 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 27:50,4 +06:01,2
44 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 27:54,7 +06:05,5
45 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 27:57,1 +06:07,9
46 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 28:01,3 +06:12,1
47 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 28:04,8 +06:15,6
48 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 28:06,2 +06:17,0
49 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 28:20,7 +06:31,5
50 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 28:23,8 +06:34,6
51 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 28:25,8 +06:36,6
52 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 28:35,1 +06:45,9
53 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 28:54,3 +07:05,1
54 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 29:02,4 +07:13,2
55 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 29:05,0 +07:15,8
 
Classement après ES4-St Benoit dHebertot (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 29:08,1 +07:18,9
57 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 29:32,1 +07:42,9
58 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 29:34,9 +07:45,7
59 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 29:59,1 +08:09,9
60 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 30:01,6 +08:12,4
61 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 30:11,4 +08:22,2
62 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 30:26,5 +08:37,3
63 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 30:26,5 +08:37,3
64 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 32:11,9 +10:22,7
65 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 32:22,2 +10:33,0
66 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 34:07,7 +12:18,5
67 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 36:55,7 +15:06,5