Classement après ES5-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 29:41,3
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 29:42,1 +00:00,8
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 30:29,4 +00:48,1
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 31:07,0 +01:25,7
5 8   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5 R 5 31:21,5 +01:40,2
6 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 31:44,3 +02:03,0
7 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 32:06,4 +02:25,1
8 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 32:29,1 +02:47,8
9 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 32:38,9 +02:57,6
10 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 32:54,2 +03:12,9
11 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 33:30,3 +03:49,0
12 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 33:45,6 +04:04,3
13 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 33:58,8 +04:17,5
14 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 34:01,3 +04:20,0
15 29   HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII FA 8 34:04,3 +04:23,0
16 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 34:04,3 +04:23,0
17 5   REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 34:18,6 +04:37,3
18 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 34:19,7 +04:38,4
19 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 34:20,5 +04:39,2
20 34   DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R 3 34:34,9 +04:53,6
21 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 34:39,1 +04:57,8
22 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 34:40,1 +04:58,8
23 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 34:44,8 +05:03,5
24 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 34:50,5 +05:09,2
25 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 34:53,6 +05:12,3
26 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 35:06,2 +05:24,9
27 31   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X R 4 35:12,6 +05:31,3
28 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 35:18,8 +05:37,5
29 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 35:19,3 +05:38,0
30 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 35:22,2 +05:40,9
31 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 35:24,6 +05:43,3
32 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 35:32,2 +05:50,9
33 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 35:48,2 +06:06,9
34 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 36:08,0 +06:26,7
35 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 36:10,2 +06:28,9
36 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 36:11,4 +06:30,1
37 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 36:24,8 +06:43,5
38 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 36:29,7 +06:48,4
39 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 36:42,2 +07:00,9
40 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 36:49,4 +07:08,1
41 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 37:02,4 +07:21,1
42 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 37:20,3 +07:39,0
43 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 37:24,2 +07:42,9
44 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 37:44,4 +08:03,1
45 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 37:48,6 +08:07,3
46 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 37:56,9 +08:15,6
47 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 38:06,5 +08:25,2
48 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 38:16,1 +08:34,8
49 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 38:24,2 +08:42,9
50 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 38:33,4 +08:52,1
51 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 39:04,1 +09:22,8
52 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 39:12,8 +09:31,5
53 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 39:31,7 +09:50,4
54 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 39:32,8 +09:51,5
55 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 39:40,3 +09:59,0
 
Classement après ES5-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 39:40,9 +09:59,6
57 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 39:52,2 +10:10,9
58 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 40:05,4 +10:24,1
59 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 40:45,4 +11:04,1
60 123   LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 40:54,9 +11:13,6
61 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 40:58,3 +11:17,0
62 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 40:58,4 +11:17,1
63 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 41:13,6 +11:32,3
64 130   RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo F2 11 43:44,6 +14:03,3
65 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 44:21,4 +14:40,1
66 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 46:10,0 +16:28,7
67 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 48:21,5 +18:40,2