Classement après ES6-Blonville (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 36:33,5
2 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 36:39,8 +00:06,3
3 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 37:34,0 +01:00,5
4 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 38:24,5 +01:51,0
5 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 39:07,2 +02:33,7
6 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 39:34,3 +03:00,8
7 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 40:00,5 +03:27,0
8 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 40:11,1 +03:37,6
9 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 40:35,5 +04:02,0
10 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 41:13,7 +04:40,2
11 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 41:36,8 +05:03,3
12 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 41:48,6 +05:15,1
13 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 41:53,1 +05:19,6
14 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 42:04,5 +05:31,0
15 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 42:16,0 +05:42,5
16 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 42:19,4 +05:45,9
17 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 42:34,7 +06:01,2
18 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 42:44,1 +06:10,6
19 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 42:48,0 +06:14,5
20 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 42:48,4 +06:14,9
21 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 42:51,6 +06:18,1
22 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 42:56,2 +06:22,7
23 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 43:31,4 +06:57,9
24 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 43:31,7 +06:58,2
25 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 43:36,2 +07:02,7
26 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 43:38,9 +07:05,4
27 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 43:46,1 +07:12,6
28 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 43:51,4 +07:17,9
29 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 44:32,6 +07:59,1
30 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 44:36,0 +08:02,5
31 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 44:38,6 +08:05,1
32 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 44:52,7 +08:19,2
33 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 44:53,1 +08:19,6
34 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 45:06,2 +08:32,7
35 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 45:13,9 +08:40,4
36 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 45:36,7 +09:03,2
37 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 45:44,3 +09:10,8
38 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 46:01,2 +09:27,7
39 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 46:31,3 +09:57,8
40 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 46:40,5 +10:07,0
41 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 46:57,4 +10:23,9
42 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 47:01,8 +10:28,3
43 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 47:13,3 +10:39,8
44 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 47:53,6 +11:20,1
45 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 48:11,7 +11:38,2
46 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 48:12,3 +11:38,8
47 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 48:13,7 +11:40,2
48 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 48:41,8 +12:08,3
49 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 48:54,2 +12:20,7
50 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 49:05,5 +12:32,0
51 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 49:07,0 +12:33,5
52 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 49:07,6 +12:34,1
53 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 49:26,9 +12:53,4
54 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 49:59,4 +13:25,9
55 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 50:24,9 +13:51,4
 
Classement après ES6-Blonville (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 50:39,2 +14:05,7
57 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 50:48,5 +14:15,0
58 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 54:45,4 +18:11,9
59 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 56:15,4 +19:41,9
60 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 57:08,8 +20:35,3