Classement après ES7-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 3:54,9
2 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:52,1 +00:57,2
3 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 5:05,3 +01:10,4
4 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 42:32,8 +38:37,9
5 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 42:46,8 +38:51,9
6 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 43:49,1 +39:54,2
7 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 44:44,3 +40:49,4
8 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 45:35,0 +41:40,1
9 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 46:15,8 +42:20,9
10 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 46:42,9 +42:48,0
11 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 46:53,1 +42:58,2
12 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 47:25,0 +43:30,1
13 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 48:08,6 +44:13,7
14 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 48:35,5 +44:40,6
15 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 48:42,8 +44:47,9
16 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 48:52,8 +44:57,9
17 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 49:15,6 +45:20,7
18 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 49:20,8 +45:25,9
19 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 49:27,3 +45:32,4
20 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 49:27,4 +45:32,5
21 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 49:45,5 +45:50,6
22 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 49:56,4 +46:01,5
23 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 50:03,4 +46:08,5
24 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 50:04,3 +46:09,4
25 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 50:23,5 +46:28,6
26 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 50:42,8 +46:47,9
27 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 50:44,7 +46:49,8
28 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 50:57,0 +47:02,1
29 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 50:59,8 +47:04,9
30 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 50:59,8 +47:04,9
31 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 51:14,5 +47:19,6
32 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 51:56,8 +48:01,9
33 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 52:06,6 +48:11,7
34 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 52:08,9 +48:14,0
35 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 52:13,9 +48:19,0
36 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 52:21,2 +48:26,3
37 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 52:41,1 +48:46,2
38 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 52:42,4 +48:47,5
39 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 52:58,1 +49:03,2
40 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 53:27,0 +49:32,1
41 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 53:39,1 +49:44,2
42 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 54:07,6 +50:12,7
43 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 54:30,5 +50:35,6
44 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 54:45,1 +50:50,2
45 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 54:51,1 +50:56,2
46 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 54:59,1 +51:04,2
47 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 55:55,4 +52:00,5
48 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 56:01,0 +52:06,1
49 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 56:02,6 +52:07,7
50 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 56:24,8 +52:29,9
51 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 56:51,6 +52:56,7
52 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 57:05,5 +53:10,6
53 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 57:22,8 +53:27,9
54 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 57:29,0 +53:34,1
55 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 57:33,9 +53:39,0
 
Classement après ES7-Tourgeville (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 57:44,2 +53:49,3
57 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 58:02,2 +54:07,3
58 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 58:43,8 +54:48,9
59 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 59:04,7 +55:09,8
60 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 59:08,7 +55:13,8