Classement après ES8-St Benoit dHebertot (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 0:05,4
2 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 0:17,6 +00:12,2
3 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 0:25,6 +00:20,2
4 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 0:58,4 +00:53,0
5 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 1:24,4 +01:19,0
6 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 1:41,5 +01:36,1
7 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 2:06,7 +02:01,3
8 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 2:41,5 +02:36,1
9 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 2:46,6 +02:41,2
10 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:52,6 +02:47,2
11 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:39,7 +03:34,3
12 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:50,0 +03:44,6
13 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 3:57,2 +03:51,8
14 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 4:24,6 +04:19,2
15 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 4:42,7 +04:37,3
16 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 5:13,5 +05:08,1
17 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 5:40,1 +05:34,7
18 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:53,3 +05:47,9
19 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:54,6 +05:49,2
20 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 5:56,8 +05:51,4
21 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 6:21,8 +06:16,4
22 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 7:11,5 +07:06,1
23 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 7:55,5 +07:50,1
24 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 8:52,7 +08:47,3
25 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 12:41,7 +12:36,3
26 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 12:59,6 +12:54,2
27 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 14:27,3 +14:21,9
28 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 48:27,7 +48:22,3
29 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 48:47,9 +48:42,5
30 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 49:55,0 +49:49,6
31 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 50:59,1 +50:53,7
32 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 51:55,2 +51:49,8
33 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 52:44,4 +52:39,0
34 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 53:15,5 +53:10,1
35 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 53:25,7 +53:20,3
36 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 54:10,8 +54:05,4
37 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 54:51,7 +54:46,3
38 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 55:24,2 +55:18,8
39 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 55:28,2 +55:22,8
40 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 55:44,7 +55:39,3
41 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 56:09,2 +56:03,8
42 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 56:09,8 +56:04,4
43 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 56:24,8 +56:19,4
44 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 56:30,2 +56:24,8
45 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 56:32,5 +56:27,1
46 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 56:52,2 +56:46,8
47 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 57:10,1 +57:04,7
48 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 57:11,3 +57:05,9
49 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 57:29,4 +57:24,0
50 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 57:43,1 +57:37,7
51 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 57:50,0 +57:44,6
52 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 58:00,8 +57:55,4
53 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 58:11,2 +58:05,8
54 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 58:11,3 +58:05,9
55 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 58:36,8 +58:31,4
 
Classement après ES8-St Benoit dHebertot (11.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 59:18,4 +59:13,0
57 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 59:23,7 +59:18,3
58 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 59:31,4 +59:26,0
59 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 59:41,4 +59:36,0
60 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 59:42,8 +59:37,4