Classement après ES9-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 40   ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX FN 4 0:01,5
2 11   LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 1:08,2 +01:06,7
3 32   CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:39,5 +01:38,0
4 26   JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX A 8 1:51,4 +01:49,9
5 14   DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 3:02,0 +03:00,5
6 25   DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX FA 8 3:34,5 +03:33,0
7 12   MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 4:09,0 +04:07,5
8 74   GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 4:12,2 +04:10,7
9 44   DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 4:39,3 +04:37,8
10 75   LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2 13 5:16,4 +05:14,9
11 33   MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 5:17,1 +05:15,6
12 83   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 5:31,4 +05:29,9
13 20   ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS GT 10 5:34,5 +05:33,0
14 47   MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS F2 14 5:45,2 +05:43,7
15 58   FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX R 2B 5:49,7 +05:48,2
16 113   FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport F2 12 6:14,5 +06:13,0
17 37   DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3 R 3 6:45,6 +06:44,1
18 73   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo F2 13 6:51,6 +06:50,1
19 55   MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 6:59,7 +06:58,2
20 61   LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS FA 7 7:00,4 +06:58,9
21 70   COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:15,4 +07:13,9
22 100   BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo FN 2 7:28,6 +07:27,1
23 35   JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3 R 3 7:51,2 +07:49,7
24 105   BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 7:54,8 +07:53,3
25 36   CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3 R 3 8:57,4 +08:55,9
26 53   GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:59,3 +08:57,8
27 101   DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 9:10,7 +09:09,2
28 86   FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:18,9 +09:17,4
29 69   VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS FN 3 9:19,7 +09:18,2
30 84   HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:38,0 +09:36,5
31 45   PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X N 4 10:14,8 +10:13,3
32 60   ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2 R 2B 10:21,6 +10:20,1
33 120   SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 11:02,9 +11:01,4
34 52   BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206 FA 6K 11:35,6 +11:34,1
35 107   DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo FN 2 12:14,2 +12:12,7
36 79   JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:18,6 +12:17,1
37 72   ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio FN 3 13:18,2 +13:16,7
38 124   LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 13:24,0 +13:22,5
39 77   MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13 13:29,8 +13:28,3
40 108   LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 14:16,8 +14:15,3
41 99   RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 14:21,0 +14:19,5
42 126   DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI FN 1 14:37,0 +14:35,5
43 81   PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC F2 13 15:05,3 +15:03,8
44 30   BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti A 8 15:26,5 +15:25,0
45 97   LESIGNE Olivier/LESIGNE Isabelle Renault Twingo R1 R 1B 16:13,0 +16:11,5
46 106   DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 16:22,9 +16:21,4
47 118   LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 16:43,7 +16:42,2
48 64   DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 18:05,7 +18:04,2
49 85   LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 18:13,2 +18:11,7
50 125   ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 18:27,8 +18:26,3
51 115   THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 19:20,3 +19:18,8
52 95   HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI FA 5 19:43,3 +19:41,8
53 129   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 20:32,9 +20:31,4
54 127   FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 24:13,0 +24:11,5
55 87   HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 27:19,2 +27:17,7
 
Classement après ES9-Genneville (14.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 89   CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 27:53,0 +27:51,5
57 2   RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 56:17,4 +56:15,9
58 1   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 56:36,2 +56:34,7
59 9   ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5 R 5 57:47,2 +57:45,7
60 10   LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 59:02,5 +59:01,0