Classement après ES10-LAcadienne (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 1:00:14,5
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 1:01:21,7 +01:07,2
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:02:28,8 +02:14,3
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 1:03:12,2 +02:57,7
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 1:04:03,1 +03:48,6
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 1:05:18,3 +05:03,8
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 1:05:25,4 +05:10,9
8 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 1:06:11,1 +05:56,6
9 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:06:36,4 +06:21,9
10 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 1:06:58,7 +06:44,2
11 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 1:06:58,8 +06:44,3
12 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 1:08:05,5 +07:51,0
13 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 1:08:08,5 +07:54,0
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 1:08:16,9 +08:02,4
15 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:08:33,3 +08:18,8
16 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 1:08:38,6 +08:24,1
17 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 1:08:46,1 +08:31,6
18 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 1:09:01,4 +08:46,9
19 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:09:43,5 +09:29,0
20 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 1:10:19,9 +10:05,4
21 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 1:11:50,0 +11:35,5
22 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 1:12:25,0 +12:10,5
23 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:12:28,8 +12:14,3
24 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:13:00,8 +12:46,3
25 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:13:04,1 +12:49,6
26 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 1:13:27,6 +13:13,1
27 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:13:58,6 +13:44,1
28 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 1:14:31,6 +14:17,1
29 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:15:06,5 +14:52,0
30 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 1:15:17,9 +15:03,4
31 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 1:15:36,1 +15:21,6
32 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 1:16:34,3 +16:19,8
33 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 1:17:30,8 +17:16,3
34 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 1:17:36,2 +17:21,7
35 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:18:11,9 +17:57,4
36 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 1:18:53,1 +18:38,6
37 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 1:20:52,5 +20:38,0
38 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:24:33,6 +24:19,1