Classement après ES11-Les 3 B (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 1:05:57,2
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 1:07:13,5 +01:16,3
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:08:24,4 +02:27,2
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 1:09:14,5 +03:17,3
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 1:10:02,7 +04:05,5
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 1:11:38,5 +05:41,3
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 1:11:42,2 +05:45,0
8 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 1:12:27,8 +06:30,6
9 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:12:57,6 +07:00,4
10 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 1:13:20,1 +07:22,9
11 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 1:13:28,4 +07:31,2
12 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 1:14:29,6 +08:32,4
13 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 1:14:36,5 +08:39,3
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 1:15:01,5 +09:04,3
15 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 1:15:08,0 +09:10,8
16 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:15:09,0 +09:11,8
17 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 1:15:11,2 +09:14,0
18 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 1:15:50,2 +09:53,0
19 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:16:13,2 +10:16,0
20 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 1:17:11,5 +11:14,3
21 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 1:18:48,5 +12:51,3
22 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 1:19:26,0 +13:28,8
23 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:19:30,0 +13:32,8
24 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:19:58,0 +14:00,8
25 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:20:08,4 +14:11,2
26 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 1:20:28,6 +14:31,4
27 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:21:04,5 +15:07,3
28 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:21:56,1 +15:58,9
29 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 1:21:59,4 +16:02,2
30 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 1:22:44,0 +16:46,8
31 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 1:22:44,5 +16:47,3
32 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 1:23:44,9 +17:47,7
33 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 1:24:45,5 +18:48,3
34 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 1:25:12,3 +19:15,1
35 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:25:52,7 +19:55,5
36 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 1:26:07,7 +20:10,5
37 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 1:29:16,8 +23:19,6
38 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:32:39,2 +26:42,0