Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 1:10:43,3
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 1:12:03,4 +01:20,1
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:13:13,4 +02:30,1
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 1:14:16,2 +03:32,9
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 1:14:57,9 +04:14,6
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 1:16:58,0 +06:14,7
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 1:17:05,8 +06:22,5
8 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 1:17:37,9 +06:54,6
9 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:18:13,9 +07:30,6
10 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 1:18:32,5 +07:49,2
11 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 1:18:48,7 +08:05,4
12 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 1:19:46,3 +09:03,0
13 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 1:20:00,3 +09:17,0
14 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 1:20:28,4 +09:45,1
15 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 1:20:28,6 +09:45,3
16 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:20:32,0 +09:48,7
17 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 1:20:35,9 +09:52,6
18 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 1:21:25,0 +10:41,7
19 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:21:29,0 +10:45,7
20 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 1:23:01,9 +12:18,6
21 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 1:24:26,0 +13:42,7
22 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:25:17,1 +14:33,8
23 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:25:37,8 +14:54,5
24 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 1:25:43,1 +14:59,8
25 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:25:53,1 +15:09,8
26 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 1:26:17,5 +15:34,2
27 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:26:47,7 +16:04,4
28 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:27:31,3 +16:48,0
29 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 1:27:43,9 +17:00,6
30 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 1:28:36,3 +17:53,0
31 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 1:28:40,2 +17:56,9
32 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 1:29:48,7 +19:05,4
33 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 1:30:42,2 +19:58,9
34 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 1:31:24,6 +20:41,3
35 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 1:32:10,5 +21:27,2
36 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:32:11,7 +21:28,4
37 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 1:35:57,9 +25:14,6
38 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:39:25,4 +28:42,1