Classement après ES2-Les 3 B (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 13:24,3
2 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 13:36,9 +00:12,6
3 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 13:49,1 +00:24,8
4 3   LABROUSSE Fabien/BRISSIAUD Jérémy Citroën DS3 R 5 13:52,1 +00:27,8
5 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 13:56,1 +00:31,8
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 14:05,4 +00:41,1
7 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 14:08,5 +00:44,2
8 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 14:25,8 +01:01,5
9 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 14:26,9 +01:02,6
10 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 14:34,2 +01:09,9
11 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 14:36,3 +01:12,0
12 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 14:44,6 +01:20,3
13 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 14:47,5 +01:23,2
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 14:53,6 +01:29,3
15 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 14:54,6 +01:30,3
16 55   MESNAGER Lionel/OUVRY Eleonore Citroën Saxo F2 13 14:55,0 +01:30,7
17 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 14:57,0 +01:32,7
18 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 15:00,9 +01:36,6
19 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 15:02,3 +01:38,0
20 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 15:04,7 +01:40,4
21 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 15:04,8 +01:40,5
22 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 15:05,8 +01:41,5
23 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 15:19,2 +01:54,9
24 63   LIHOREAU Loïc/CORJON Julie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 15:20,2 +01:55,9
25 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 15:20,9 +01:56,6
26 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 15:21,0 +01:56,7
27 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 15:22,3 +01:58,0
28 45   AUGER Richard/PICHON Bastien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 15:25,2 +02:00,9
29 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 15:27,2 +02:02,9
30 22   BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto FA 6K 15:27,2 +02:02,9
31 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 15:38,3 +02:14,0
32 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 15:53,2 +02:28,9
33 33   PEROU Fabrice/TRICHARD Sébastien Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 15:53,9 +02:29,6
34 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 15:55,6 +02:31,3
35 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 15:56,9 +02:32,6
36 61   CADU Julien/DELAHAIS Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 16:00,3 +02:36,0
37 12   BLONDEL Jean-Philippe/BLONDEL Didier Renault Clio Maxi A 7K 16:01,9 +02:37,6
38 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 16:06,0 +02:41,7
39 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 16:16,8 +02:52,5
40 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 16:23,8 +02:59,5
41 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 16:26,8 +03:02,5
42 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 16:31,3 +03:07,0
43 73   DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 16:34,3 +03:10,0
44 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 16:44,2 +03:19,9
45 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 16:51,0 +03:26,7
46 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 16:54,1 +03:29,8
47 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 16:54,7 +03:30,4
48 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 17:06,2 +03:41,9
49 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 17:12,3 +03:48,0
50 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 17:21,1 +03:56,8
51 52   DELON Thomas/DELON Benoît Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 17:24,7 +04:00,4
52 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 17:25,7 +04:01,4
53 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 17:39,5 +04:15,2
54 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 17:58,6 +04:34,3