Classement après ES3-Les Bois (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 18:04,7
2 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 18:21,6 +00:16,9
3 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 18:38,1 +00:33,4
4 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 18:46,0 +00:41,3
5 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 19:08,7 +01:04,0
6 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 19:14,5 +01:09,8
7 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 19:40,6 +01:35,9
8 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 19:43,2 +01:38,5
9 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 19:53,2 +01:48,5
10 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 19:59,4 +01:54,7
11 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 20:04,0 +01:59,3
12 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 20:06,2 +02:01,5
13 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 20:08,2 +02:03,5
14 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 20:08,9 +02:04,2
15 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 20:11,0 +02:06,3
16 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 20:20,1 +02:15,4
17 55   MESNAGER Lionel/OUVRY Eleonore Citroën Saxo F2 13 20:25,9 +02:21,2
18 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 20:28,4 +02:23,7
19 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 20:29,3 +02:24,6
20 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 20:33,9 +02:29,2
21 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 20:37,9 +02:33,2
22 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 20:38,3 +02:33,6
23 22   BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto FA 6K 20:43,3 +02:38,6
24 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 20:43,9 +02:39,2
25 63   LIHOREAU Loïc/CORJON Julie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 20:50,9 +02:46,2
26 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 21:01,9 +02:57,2
27 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 21:03,0 +02:58,3
28 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 21:04,5 +02:59,8
29 45   AUGER Richard/PICHON Bastien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 21:05,7 +03:01,0
30 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 21:06,7 +03:02,0
31 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 21:25,0 +03:20,3
32 12   BLONDEL Jean-Philippe/BLONDEL Didier Renault Clio Maxi A 7K 21:30,0 +03:25,3
33 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 21:31,0 +03:26,3
34 61   CADU Julien/DELAHAIS Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 21:40,2 +03:35,5
35 33   PEROU Fabrice/TRICHARD Sébastien Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 21:42,0 +03:37,3
36 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 21:47,8 +03:43,1
37 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 21:50,2 +03:45,5
38 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 21:54,3 +03:49,6
39 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 22:01,6 +03:56,9
40 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 22:05,6 +04:00,9
41 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 22:26,9 +04:22,2
42 73   DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 22:36,9 +04:32,2
43 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 22:39,9 +04:35,2
44 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 22:47,5 +04:42,8
45 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 22:48,6 +04:43,9
46 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 22:59,1 +04:54,4
47 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 23:02,1 +04:57,4
48 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 23:22,0 +05:17,3
49 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 23:30,3 +05:25,6
50 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 23:35,8 +05:31,1
51 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 23:57,6 +05:52,9
52 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 24:02,6 +05:57,9