Classement après ES4-LAcadienne (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 25:11,6
2 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 25:48,5 +00:36,9
3 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 25:57,2 +00:45,6
4 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 26:07,9 +00:56,3
5 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 26:50,7 +01:39,1
6 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 26:50,7 +01:39,1
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 27:26,5 +02:14,9
8 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 27:35,4 +02:23,8
9 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 27:47,1 +02:35,5
10 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 27:53,8 +02:42,2
11 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 27:58,0 +02:46,4
12 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 27:58,2 +02:46,6
13 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 28:07,5 +02:55,9
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 28:08,8 +02:57,2
15 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 28:17,9 +03:06,3
16 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 28:24,3 +03:12,7
17 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 28:37,2 +03:25,6
18 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 28:39,3 +03:27,7
19 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 28:45,8 +03:34,2
20 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 28:52,8 +03:41,2
21 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 28:54,8 +03:43,2
22 22   BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto FA 6K 29:15,7 +04:04,1
23 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 29:23,0 +04:11,4
24 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 29:30,8 +04:19,2
25 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 29:46,3 +04:34,7
26 45   AUGER Richard/PICHON Bastien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 29:47,3 +04:35,7
27 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 29:55,0 +04:43,4
28 61   CADU Julien/DELAHAIS Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 29:55,9 +04:44,3
29 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 29:59,0 +04:47,4
30 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 29:59,6 +04:48,0
31 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 30:14,2 +05:02,6
32 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 30:21,5 +05:09,9
33 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 30:33,3 +05:21,7
34 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 30:39,3 +05:27,7
35 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 30:43,8 +05:32,2
36 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 31:28,2 +06:16,6
37 73   DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 31:38,4 +06:26,8
38 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 31:38,7 +06:27,1
39 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 31:43,1 +06:31,5
40 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 31:50,4 +06:38,8
41 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 31:58,6 +06:47,0
42 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 32:06,2 +06:54,6
43 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 32:36,9 +07:25,3
44 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 32:37,9 +07:26,3
45 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 32:43,6 +07:32,0
46 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 33:21,4 +08:09,8
47 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 33:53,3 +08:41,7
48 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 1:29:51,5 +1:04:39,9