Classement après ES5-Les 3 B (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 30:51,8
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 31:39,4 +00:47,6
3 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 31:53,6 +01:01,8
4 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 32:03,4 +01:11,6
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 32:54,0 +02:02,2
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 32:56,9 +02:05,1
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 33:35,0 +02:43,2
8 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 33:52,9 +03:01,1
9 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 34:06,7 +03:14,9
10 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 34:08,3 +03:16,5
11 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 34:10,7 +03:18,9
12 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 34:12,6 +03:20,8
13 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 34:20,7 +03:28,9
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 34:31,6 +03:39,8
15 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 34:43,7 +03:51,9
16 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 34:49,0 +03:57,2
17 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 35:03,5 +04:11,7
18 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 35:05,5 +04:13,7
19 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 35:06,4 +04:14,6
20 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 35:12,6 +04:20,8
21 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 35:13,4 +04:21,6
22 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 35:41,2 +04:49,4
23 22   BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto FA 6K 35:52,4 +05:00,6
24 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 36:10,9 +05:19,1
25 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 36:29,6 +05:37,8
26 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 36:32,0 +05:40,2
27 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 36:46,4 +05:54,6
28 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 36:54,8 +06:03,0
29 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 36:55,9 +06:04,1
30 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 37:13,9 +06:22,1
31 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 37:20,8 +06:29,0
32 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 37:25,4 +06:33,6
33 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 37:39,7 +06:47,9
34 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 38:15,3 +07:23,5
35 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 38:42,1 +07:50,3
36 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 38:47,2 +07:55,4
37 73   DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 38:49,3 +07:57,5
38 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 39:04,5 +08:12,7
39 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 39:04,8 +08:13,0
40 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 39:14,6 +08:22,8
41 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 39:46,0 +08:54,2
42 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 39:48,1 +08:56,3
43 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 40:02,7 +09:10,9
44 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 40:39,3 +09:47,5
45 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 41:28,6 +10:36,8
46 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 1:37:47,8 +1:06:56,0