Classement après ES6-Les Bois (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 35:32,1
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 36:17,7 +00:45,6
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 36:50,0 +01:17,9
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 36:51,7 +01:19,6
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 37:46,9 +02:14,8
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 37:58,1 +02:26,0
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 38:37,3 +03:05,2
8 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 38:56,4 +03:24,3
9 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 39:06,5 +03:34,4
10 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 39:10,8 +03:38,7
11 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 39:13,8 +03:41,7
12 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 39:17,7 +03:45,6
13 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 39:25,2 +03:53,1
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 39:44,6 +04:12,5
15 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 39:53,1 +04:21,0
16 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 39:55,3 +04:23,2
17 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 40:11,4 +04:39,3
18 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 40:17,6 +04:45,5
19 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 40:20,5 +04:48,4
20 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 40:29,0 +04:56,9
21 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 40:38,5 +05:06,4
22 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 40:46,9 +05:14,8
23 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 41:38,6 +06:06,5
24 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 41:50,9 +06:18,8
25 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 42:14,0 +06:41,9
26 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 42:17,4 +06:45,3
27 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 42:28,1 +06:56,0
28 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 42:31,5 +06:59,4
29 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 42:48,9 +07:16,8
30 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 42:50,9 +07:18,8
31 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 43:00,8 +07:28,7
32 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 43:09,6 +07:37,5
33 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 44:26,5 +08:54,4
34 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 44:35,8 +09:03,7
35 74   BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI FN 1 44:37,2 +09:05,1
36 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 44:56,1 +09:24,0
37 29   VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 45:03,1 +09:31,0
38 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 45:06,8 +09:34,7
39 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 45:30,1 +09:58,0
40 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 45:32,8 +10:00,7
41 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 45:51,1 +10:19,0
42 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 46:34,5 +11:02,4
43 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 47:42,3 +12:10,2
44 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 1:44:08,3 +1:08:36,2