Classement après ES7-LAcadienne (13.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 42:36,8
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 43:32,1 +00:55,3
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 44:12,2 +01:35,4
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 44:21,4 +01:44,6
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 45:21,6 +02:44,8
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 45:44,0 +03:07,2
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 46:20,2 +03:43,4
8 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 46:54,5 +04:17,7
9 19   BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX R 3 46:58,5 +04:21,7
10 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 47:04,8 +04:28,0
11 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 47:05,2 +04:28,4
12 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 47:18,9 +04:42,1
13 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 47:24,8 +04:48,0
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 47:47,9 +05:11,1
15 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 47:51,0 +05:14,2
16 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 48:02,9 +05:26,1
17 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 48:20,8 +05:44,0
18 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 48:23,5 +05:46,7
19 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 48:35,0 +05:58,2
20 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 48:35,8 +05:59,0
21 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 48:57,1 +06:20,3
22 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 49:14,2 +06:37,4
23 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 50:24,3 +07:47,5
24 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 50:26,7 +07:49,9
25 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 50:56,0 +08:19,2
26 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 51:03,9 +08:27,1
27 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 51:13,1 +08:36,3
28 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 51:29,2 +08:52,4
29 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 51:33,4 +08:56,6
30 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 51:43,6 +09:06,8
31 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 52:27,1 +09:50,3
32 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 52:33,6 +09:56,8
33 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 53:29,2 +10:52,4
34 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 53:31,4 +10:54,6
35 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 54:10,0 +11:33,2
36 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 54:23,2 +11:46,4
37 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 54:50,2 +12:13,4
38 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 54:53,7 +12:16,9
39 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 55:05,3 +12:28,5
40 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 56:07,2 +13:30,4
41 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 58:26,9 +15:50,1
42 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 1:52:19,1 +1:09:42,3