Classement après ES8-Les 3 B (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 48:14,1
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 49:14,1 +01:00,0
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 50:04,1 +01:50,0
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 50:25,4 +02:11,3
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 51:20,8 +03:06,7
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 51:52,8 +03:38,7
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 52:27,3 +04:13,2
8 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 53:00,1 +04:46,0
9 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 53:16,6 +05:02,5
10 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 53:19,3 +05:05,2
11 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 53:36,3 +05:22,2
12 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 53:44,5 +05:30,4
13 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 54:14,3 +06:00,2
14 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 54:14,7 +06:00,6
15 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 54:37,1 +06:23,0
16 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 54:53,7 +06:39,6
17 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 54:54,7 +06:40,6
18 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 55:02,0 +06:47,9
19 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 55:03,5 +06:49,4
20 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 55:34,7 +07:20,6
21 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 55:45,1 +07:31,0
22 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 57:16,8 +09:02,7
23 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 57:26,9 +09:12,8
24 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 57:56,5 +09:42,4
25 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 58:05,0 +09:50,9
26 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 58:24,9 +10:10,8
27 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 58:25,0 +10:10,9
28 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 58:36,3 +10:22,2
29 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 58:55,1 +10:41,0
30 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 59:33,6 +11:19,5
31 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 59:52,9 +11:38,8
32 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:00:38,0 +12:23,9
33 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 1:00:38,8 +12:24,7
34 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 1:01:23,9 +13:09,8
35 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 1:01:54,7 +13:40,6
36 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:02:13,5 +13:59,4
37 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 1:02:23,6 +14:09,5
38 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 1:03:19,5 +15:05,4
39 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 1:03:26,4 +15:12,3
40 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:06:46,7 +18:32,6
41 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 1:58:50,0 +1:10:35,9