Classement après ES9-Les Bois (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 52:57,1
2 2   FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 53:59,3 +01:02,2
3 17   LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3 R 3 54:58,0 +02:00,9
4 6   TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3 GT 10 55:30,1 +02:33,0
5 16   LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 56:22,1 +03:25,0
6 10   FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 57:11,9 +04:14,8
7 27   LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208 R 2 57:31,2 +04:34,1
8 43   RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi F2 14 58:08,5 +05:11,4
9 26   TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS R 2 58:32,9 +05:35,8
10 11   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R 4 58:43,3 +05:46,2
11 40   GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 58:46,6 +05:49,5
12 18   VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS R 3 58:52,4 +05:55,3
13 25   SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS R 2 59:43,7 +06:46,6
14 24   CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 59:56,4 +06:59,3
15 37   CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306 F2 14 1:00:00,7 +07:03,6
16 47   MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:00:14,0 +07:16,9
17 41   GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara F2 14 1:00:16,5 +07:19,4
18 32   APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS FA 7 1:00:20,3 +07:23,2
19 23   CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 1:00:23,5 +07:26,4
20 14   HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3 R 3 1:01:16,8 +08:19,7
21 15   HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:01:17,8 +08:20,7
22 38   JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi F2 14 1:02:48,4 +09:51,3
23 68   RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 1:03:14,0 +10:16,9
24 64   GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:03:36,0 +10:38,9
25 34   LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:03:52,3 +10:55,2
26 72   DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI FN 1 1:04:08,3 +11:11,2
27 54   GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:04:10,2 +11:13,1
28 7   THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 1:04:20,1 +11:23,0
29 62   GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:04:49,7 +11:52,6
30 8   JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST A 8 1:05:15,7 +12:18,6
31 36   DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 14 1:05:43,6 +12:46,5
32 65   JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:06:23,5 +13:26,4
33 67   MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 12 1:06:33,0 +13:35,9
34 60   ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 1:07:20,0 +14:22,9
35 70   DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 1:08:02,0 +15:04,9
36 75   PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205 F2 11 1:08:19,2 +15:22,1
37 49   DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:08:28,5 +15:31,4
38 39   CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16 F2 14 1:09:34,4 +16:37,3
39 50   GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 6 1:10:10,3 +17:13,2
40 57   WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:13:41,8 +20:44,7
41 42   BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio F2 14 2:03:57,1 +1:11:00,0