Classement après ES1-Pistoulet 1 (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 7:44,4
2 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:45,0 +00:00,6
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:45,8 +00:01,4
4 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 7:47,1 +00:02,7
5 50   VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sébastien CAZE Nissan T1A 3 7:50,5 +00:06,1
6 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 7:50,5 +00:06,1
7 12   DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe/BRULON Florent RIVET Porsche T1A 3 7:50,9 +00:06,5
8 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 7:52,9 +00:08,5
9 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 7:58,8 +00:14,4
10 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 8:00,0 +00:15,6
11 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 8:05,8 +00:21,4
12 49   LAUILHE Louis/DRONDE Louis GEMBO Peugeot T1A 2 8:10,5 +00:26,1
13 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:11,0 +00:26,6
14 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 8:12,7 +00:28,3
15 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 8:25,6 +00:41,2
16 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 8:27,5 +00:43,1
17 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 8:28,8 +00:44,4
18 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 8:30,1 +00:45,7
19 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 8:31,7 +00:47,3
20 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 8:35,1 +00:50,7
21 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 8:36,5 +00:52,1
22 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 8:39,1 +00:54,7
23 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 8:41,2 +00:56,8
24 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 8:46,5 +01:02,1
25 204   PELERIN Ronald/ETCHEVERRY Anthony BMC Honda T1B 2 8:48,6 +01:04,2
26 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 8:49,6 +01:05,2
27 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 8:51,6 +01:07,2
28 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 8:52,8 +01:08,4
29 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 8:54,0 +01:09,6
30 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 9:03,3 +01:18,9
31 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 9:04,5 +01:20,1
32 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 9:05,1 +01:20,7
33 466   HOCHEDEZ Candido/HURE Marie-Paule Yamaha 1000 Yxz SSV 5 9:05,8 +01:21,4
34 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 9:06,6 +01:22,2
35 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 9:08,3 +01:23,9
36 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 9:09,0 +01:24,6
37 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 9:10,1 +01:25,7
38 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 9:10,1 +01:25,7
39 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 9:11,3 +01:26,9
40 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 9:16,1 +01:31,7
41 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 9:16,9 +01:32,5
42 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 9:19,0 +01:34,6
43 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 9:22,6 +01:38,2
44 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 9:23,4 +01:39,0
45 127   URRUTIA Pierre/URRUTIA Sylvie URRUTIA Renault T1A 2 9:26,7 +01:42,3
46 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 9:27,2 +01:42,8
47 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 9:29,2 +01:44,8
48 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 9:34,6 +01:50,2
49 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 9:36,9 +01:52,5
50 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 9:40,7 +01:56,3
51 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 9:41,4 +01:57,0
52 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 9:42,0 +01:57,6
53 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 9:51,3 +02:06,9
54 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 10:04,6 +02:20,2
55 130   JUIGNET Olivier/DAVITON Patrice JMO Renault T1A 1 10:08,4 +02:24,0
 
Classement après ES1-Pistoulet 1 (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 10:08,9 +02:24,5
57 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 10:12,3 +02:27,9
58 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 10:13,3 +02:28,9
59 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 10:14,1 +02:29,7
60 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 11:50,5 +04:06,1
61 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 12:14,4 +04:30,0
62 337   MONPLAISI Pierre/MONPLAISI Mathieu Lada Niva Prv T2B+ 1 12:48,9 +05:04,5
63 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 13:04,2 +05:19,8
64 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 13:56,3 +06:11,9