Classement après ES10-Nouzeilles 1 (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 57:09,2
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 57:34,0 +00:24,8
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 57:52,7 +00:43,5
4 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 58:51,5 +01:42,3
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 59:06,9 +01:57,7
6 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 59:07,4 +01:58,2
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 59:42,1 +02:32,9
8 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 59:56,1 +02:46,9
9 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 1:00:05,2 +02:56,0
10 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:01:14,2 +04:05,0
11 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:02:18,3 +05:09,1
12 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 1:02:19,4 +05:10,2
13 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 1:02:36,1 +05:26,9
14 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:03:40,5 +06:31,3
15 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 1:03:46,6 +06:37,4
16 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 1:04:07,4 +06:58,2
17 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:04:07,5 +06:58,3
18 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 1:04:26,7 +07:17,5
19 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 1:04:45,1 +07:35,9
20 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 1:05:02,2 +07:53,0
21 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:05:03,5 +07:54,3
22 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 1:05:43,5 +08:34,3
23 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 1:05:56,1 +08:46,9
24 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 1:06:02,2 +08:53,0
25 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 1:06:03,0 +08:53,8
26 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 1:07:18,1 +10:08,9
27 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 1:07:39,4 +10:30,2
28 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 1:08:08,0 +10:58,8
29 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:08:13,0 +11:03,8
30 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:08:18,1 +11:08,9
31 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:08:22,4 +11:13,2
32 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 1:08:34,2 +11:25,0
33 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 1:08:45,5 +11:36,3
34 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 1:08:51,7 +11:42,5
35 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 1:09:03,8 +11:54,6
36 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 1:09:12,8 +12:03,6
37 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:09:31,2 +12:22,0
38 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 1:10:28,8 +13:19,6
39 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 1:11:24,0 +14:14,8
40 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:12:21,0 +15:11,8
41 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 1:12:56,3 +15:47,1
42 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 1:25:02,8 +27:53,6
43 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 1:29:59,3 +32:50,1
44 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 1:32:47,5 +35:38,3
45 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 1:38:01,4 +40:52,2
46 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 4:52:43,8 +3:55:34,6