Classement après ES11-Cruzas 2 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:01:39,8
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 1:02:07,8 +00:28,0
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:02:33,9 +00:54,1
4 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:03:36,7 +01:56,9
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 1:03:41,3 +02:01,5
6 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:03:44,7 +02:04,9
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 1:04:27,4 +02:47,6
8 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 1:04:40,4 +03:00,6
9 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:06:12,2 +04:32,4
10 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 1:07:02,5 +05:22,7
11 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:07:22,9 +05:43,1
12 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 1:08:47,8 +07:08,0
13 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:08:51,1 +07:11,3
14 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:09:05,2 +07:25,4
15 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 1:09:36,2 +07:56,4
16 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 1:10:24,9 +08:45,1
17 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:10:32,8 +08:53,0
18 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 1:10:57,1 +09:17,3
19 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 1:11:05,4 +09:25,6
20 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 1:11:07,2 +09:27,4
21 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 1:11:08,5 +09:28,7
22 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 1:11:29,2 +09:49,4
23 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 1:13:09,1 +11:29,3
24 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:13:25,5 +11:45,7
25 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:13:35,1 +11:55,3
26 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 1:13:40,0 +12:00,2
27 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 1:13:53,7 +12:13,9
28 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:13:59,0 +12:19,2
29 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 1:14:26,5 +12:46,7
30 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 1:14:38,6 +12:58,8
31 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 1:14:49,4 +13:09,6
32 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 1:14:57,7 +13:17,9
33 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 1:15:01,0 +13:21,2
34 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 1:15:01,7 +13:21,9
35 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:15:16,4 +13:36,6
36 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 1:17:14,8 +15:35,0
37 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:18:07,3 +16:27,5
38 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 1:18:45,7 +17:05,9
39 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 1:31:36,6 +29:56,8
40 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 1:37:02,3 +35:22,5
41 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 1:44:15,0 +42:35,2
42 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 5:19:49,6 +4:18:09,8