Classement après ES12-Les Roques 2 (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:08:05,6
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 1:08:33,6 +00:28,0
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:09:10,6 +01:05,0
4 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 1:10:10,8 +02:05,2
5 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:10:12,8 +02:07,2
6 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:10:21,3 +02:15,7
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 1:11:02,8 +02:57,2
8 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 1:11:11,5 +03:05,9
9 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:13:12,3 +05:06,7
10 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:15:11,5 +07:05,9
11 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 1:15:46,6 +07:41,0
12 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:15:48,3 +07:42,7
13 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:16:00,8 +07:55,2
14 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 1:16:42,4 +08:36,8
15 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 1:18:00,9 +09:55,3
16 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:18:03,8 +09:58,2
17 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 1:18:18,8 +10:13,2
18 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 1:18:28,7 +10:23,1
19 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 1:18:37,5 +10:31,9
20 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 1:19:07,6 +11:02,0
21 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:21:04,4 +12:58,8
22 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 1:21:17,8 +13:12,2
23 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 1:21:31,3 +13:25,7
24 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:21:49,9 +13:44,3
25 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 1:21:50,4 +13:44,8
26 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 1:22:08,7 +14:03,1
27 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 1:22:17,5 +14:11,9
28 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 1:22:31,0 +14:25,4
29 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 1:22:37,9 +14:32,3
30 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 1:22:53,4 +14:47,8
31 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:22:58,0 +14:52,4
32 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:23:03,7 +14:58,1
33 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 1:25:49,4 +17:43,8
34 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:26:46,6 +18:41,0
35 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 1:26:49,6 +18:44,0
36 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 1:27:28,2 +19:22,6
37 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 1:41:27,9 +33:22,3
38 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 1:47:28,3 +39:22,7
39 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 1:52:44,8 +44:39,2
40 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 5:28:20,1 +4:20:14,5