Classement après ES13-Nouzeilles 2 (8.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:14:57,0
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 1:15:27,2 +00:30,2
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:16:03,3 +01:06,3
4 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 1:17:02,6 +02:05,6
5 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:17:05,5 +02:08,5
6 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:17:11,3 +02:14,3
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 1:17:59,7 +03:02,7
8 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 1:18:04,2 +03:07,2
9 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:20:29,4 +05:32,4
10 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:22:44,9 +07:47,9
11 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 1:23:02,2 +08:05,2
12 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:23:12,1 +08:15,1
13 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:23:16,1 +08:19,1
14 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 1:24:29,9 +09:32,9
15 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 1:25:28,9 +10:31,9
16 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 1:25:44,2 +10:47,2
17 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:25:59,3 +11:02,3
18 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 1:26:07,9 +11:10,9
19 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 1:26:10,5 +11:13,5
20 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 1:26:44,3 +11:47,3
21 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:28:35,6 +13:38,6
22 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 1:29:18,2 +14:21,2
23 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 1:29:19,4 +14:22,4
24 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 1:29:26,9 +14:29,9
25 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 1:29:51,3 +14:54,3
26 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:29:51,6 +14:54,6
27 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 1:30:12,3 +15:15,3
28 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 1:30:26,1 +15:29,1
29 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:30:44,2 +15:47,2
30 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:30:48,8 +15:51,8
31 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 1:30:50,8 +15:53,8
32 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 1:31:01,6 +16:04,6
33 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 1:34:13,4 +19:16,4
34 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:35:04,5 +20:07,5
35 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 1:35:47,6 +20:50,6
36 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 1:36:05,0 +21:08,0
37 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 1:51:28,0 +36:31,0
38 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 1:57:14,3 +42:17,3
39 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 2:01:35,0 +46:38,0
40 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 5:36:21,6 +4:21:24,6