Classement après ES14-Cruzas 3 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:19:38,0
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 1:19:56,8 +00:18,8
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:20:38,8 +01:00,8
4 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:21:31,3 +01:53,3
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 1:21:35,8 +01:57,8
6 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:21:48,4 +02:10,4
7 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 1:22:34,2 +02:56,2
8 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 1:22:43,9 +03:05,9
9 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:25:24,7 +05:46,7
10 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:27:46,5 +08:08,5
11 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 1:27:55,2 +08:17,2
12 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:28:08,1 +08:30,1
13 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 1:28:10,2 +08:32,2
14 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 1:29:37,3 +09:59,3
15 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 1:30:20,9 +10:42,9
16 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 1:31:00,8 +11:22,8
17 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 1:31:13,1 +11:35,1
18 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 1:31:19,4 +11:41,4
19 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:31:19,7 +11:41,7
20 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 1:32:00,7 +12:22,7
21 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:33:34,9 +13:56,9
22 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 1:34:15,9 +14:37,9
23 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 1:34:37,7 +14:59,7
24 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 1:35:03,7 +15:25,7
25 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 1:35:05,0 +15:27,0
26 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:35:14,7 +15:36,7
27 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 1:35:24,4 +15:46,4
28 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 1:35:28,6 +15:50,6
29 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:35:54,0 +16:16,0
30 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:36:06,1 +16:28,1
31 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 1:36:17,3 +16:39,3
32 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 1:36:55,2 +17:17,2
33 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 1:39:08,0 +19:30,0
34 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:40:36,3 +20:58,3
35 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 1:41:13,6 +21:35,6
36 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 1:41:41,0 +22:03,0
37 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 1:58:03,6 +38:25,6
38 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 2:03:54,6 +44:16,6
39 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 2:07:42,5 +48:04,5