Classement après ES2-Chateau 1 (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 11:59,6
2 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 12:02,0 +00:02,4
3 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 12:03,7 +00:04,1
4 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 12:04,9 +00:05,3
5 50   VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sébastien CAZE Nissan T1A 3 12:05,1 +00:05,5
6 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 12:12,9 +00:13,3
7 12   DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe/BRULON Florent RIVET Porsche T1A 3 12:15,5 +00:15,9
8 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 12:15,5 +00:15,9
9 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 12:15,8 +00:16,2
10 49   LAUILHE Louis/DRONDE Louis GEMBO Peugeot T1A 2 12:20,8 +00:21,2
11 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 12:24,1 +00:24,5
12 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 12:25,3 +00:25,7
13 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 12:28,4 +00:28,8
14 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 12:33,8 +00:34,2
15 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 12:53,5 +00:53,9
16 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 12:55,1 +00:55,5
17 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 13:02,4 +01:02,8
18 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 13:02,8 +01:03,2
19 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 13:04,1 +01:04,5
20 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 13:06,2 +01:06,6
21 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 13:07,1 +01:07,5
22 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 13:12,6 +01:13,0
23 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 13:16,2 +01:16,6
24 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 13:16,9 +01:17,3
25 204   PELERIN Ronald/ETCHEVERRY Anthony BMC Honda T1B 2 13:28,4 +01:28,8
26 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 13:33,1 +01:33,5
27 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 13:33,5 +01:33,9
28 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 13:43,5 +01:43,9
29 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 13:45,8 +01:46,2
30 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 13:46,4 +01:46,8
31 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 13:48,6 +01:49,0
32 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 13:56,1 +01:56,5
33 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 13:56,2 +01:56,6
34 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 14:03,2 +02:03,6
35 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 14:04,6 +02:05,0
36 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 14:05,3 +02:05,7
37 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 14:05,5 +02:05,9
38 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 14:11,5 +02:11,9
39 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 14:16,2 +02:16,6
40 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 14:21,0 +02:21,4
41 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 14:22,0 +02:22,4
42 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 14:26,2 +02:26,6
43 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 14:26,4 +02:26,8
44 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 14:26,4 +02:26,8
45 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 14:31,4 +02:31,8
46 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 14:35,4 +02:35,8
47 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 14:36,2 +02:36,6
48 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 14:41,8 +02:42,2
49 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 14:49,6 +02:50,0
50 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 14:50,5 +02:50,9
51 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 14:53,3 +02:53,7
52 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 15:06,7 +03:07,1
53 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 15:14,6 +03:15,0
54 130   JUIGNET Olivier/DAVITON Patrice JMO Renault T1A 1 15:34,0 +03:34,4
55 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 15:38,3 +03:38,7
 
Classement après ES2-Chateau 1 (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 15:49,7 +03:50,1
57 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 16:02,5 +04:02,9
58 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 18:02,5 +06:02,9
59 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 19:01,6 +07:02,0
60 337   MONPLAISI Pierre/MONPLAISI Mathieu Lada Niva Prv T2B+ 1 19:42,3 +07:42,7
61 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 19:58,6 +07:59,0
62 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 25:49,7 +13:50,1