Classement après ES4-Pistoulet 2 (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 24:06,7
2 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 24:20,1 +00:13,4
3 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 24:21,8 +00:15,1
4 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 24:41,8 +00:35,1
5 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 24:49,9 +00:43,2
6 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 24:54,2 +00:47,5
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 25:03,7 +00:57,0
8 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 25:09,6 +01:02,9
9 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 25:15,4 +01:08,7
10 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 25:16,1 +01:09,4
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 25:56,6 +01:49,9
12 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 26:18,2 +02:11,5
13 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 26:29,4 +02:22,7
14 50   VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sébastien CAZE Nissan T1A 3 26:31,4 +02:24,7
15 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 26:42,6 +02:35,9
16 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 26:42,8 +02:36,1
17 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 26:54,7 +02:48,0
18 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 27:00,0 +02:53,3
19 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 27:04,3 +02:57,6
20 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 27:09,6 +03:02,9
21 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 27:10,9 +03:04,2
22 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 27:11,7 +03:05,0
23 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 27:16,0 +03:09,3
24 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 27:37,8 +03:31,1
25 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 27:38,3 +03:31,6
26 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 27:47,5 +03:40,8
27 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 28:02,7 +03:56,0
28 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 28:06,9 +04:00,2
29 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 28:10,5 +04:03,8
30 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 28:27,3 +04:20,6
31 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 28:37,7 +04:31,0
32 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 28:53,9 +04:47,2
33 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 28:54,0 +04:47,3
34 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 28:56,8 +04:50,1
35 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 28:58,9 +04:52,2
36 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 29:00,3 +04:53,6
37 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 29:00,8 +04:54,1
38 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 29:01,0 +04:54,3
39 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 29:02,6 +04:55,9
40 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 29:10,4 +05:03,7
41 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 29:11,3 +05:04,6
42 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 29:25,5 +05:18,8
43 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 29:34,7 +05:28,0
44 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 29:43,8 +05:37,1
45 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 29:53,0 +05:46,3
46 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 30:03,8 +05:57,1
47 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 30:45,7 +06:39,0
48 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 30:49,8 +06:43,1
49 204   PELERIN Ronald/ETCHEVERRY Anthony BMC Honda T1B 2 30:55,2 +06:48,5
50 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 31:47,6 +07:40,9
51 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 31:55,5 +07:48,8
52 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 32:19,5 +08:12,8
53 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 36:55,6 +12:48,9
54 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 39:31,0 +15:24,3
55 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 39:49,4 +15:42,7
 
Classement après ES4-Pistoulet 2 (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 40:59,5 +16:52,8
57 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 45:27,9 +21:21,2
58 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 57:13,0 +33:06,3