Classement après ES5-Chateau 2 (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 28:02,3
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 28:17,0 +00:14,7
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 28:17,1 +00:14,8
4 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 28:46,4 +00:44,1
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 28:57,2 +00:54,9
6 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 29:00,1 +00:57,8
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 29:09,0 +01:06,7
8 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 29:14,2 +01:11,9
9 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 29:16,1 +01:13,8
10 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 29:30,1 +01:27,8
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 30:05,3 +02:03,0
12 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 30:35,4 +02:33,1
13 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 30:52,5 +02:50,2
14 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 31:02,3 +03:00,0
15 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 31:10,3 +03:08,0
16 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 31:18,5 +03:16,2
17 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 31:20,2 +03:17,9
18 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 31:26,7 +03:24,4
19 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 31:27,2 +03:24,9
20 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 31:29,6 +03:27,3
21 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 31:30,9 +03:28,6
22 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 31:44,2 +03:41,9
23 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 31:58,5 +03:56,2
24 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 32:11,2 +04:08,9
25 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 32:11,4 +04:09,1
26 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 32:35,3 +04:33,0
27 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 32:38,3 +04:36,0
28 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 32:48,2 +04:45,9
29 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 32:55,9 +04:53,6
30 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 33:20,4 +05:18,1
31 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 33:22,4 +05:20,1
32 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 33:30,7 +05:28,4
33 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 33:31,7 +05:29,4
34 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 33:41,8 +05:39,5
35 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 33:42,4 +05:40,1
36 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 33:45,2 +05:42,9
37 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 33:52,8 +05:50,5
38 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 33:53,8 +05:51,5
39 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 33:59,8 +05:57,5
40 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 34:06,7 +06:04,4
41 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 34:11,5 +06:09,2
42 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 34:29,2 +06:26,9
43 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 34:31,3 +06:29,0
44 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 34:50,4 +06:48,1
45 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 34:51,0 +06:48,7
46 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 35:32,7 +07:30,4
47 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 35:50,1 +07:47,8
48 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 37:28,2 +09:25,9
49 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 37:42,7 +09:40,4
50 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 42:36,3 +14:34,0
51 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 45:51,2 +17:48,9
52 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 46:07,7 +18:05,4
53 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 52:19,7 +24:17,4
54 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 55:36,6 +27:34,3
55 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 56:48,1 +28:45,8
 
Classement après ES5-Chateau 2 (4.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:08:33,2 +40:30,9