Classement après ES6-La Rance 2 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 32:19,9
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 32:33,3 +00:13,4
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 32:43,6 +00:23,7
4 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 33:17,3 +00:57,4
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 33:30,4 +01:10,5
6 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 33:36,1 +01:16,2
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 33:38,7 +01:18,8
8 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 33:41,9 +01:22,0
9 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 33:58,6 +01:38,7
10 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 34:02,0 +01:42,1
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 34:49,2 +02:29,3
12 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 35:19,3 +02:59,4
13 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 35:46,9 +03:27,0
14 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 35:55,4 +03:35,5
15 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 36:01,3 +03:41,4
16 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 36:08,3 +03:48,4
17 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 36:15,3 +03:55,4
18 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 36:17,1 +03:57,2
19 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 36:22,4 +04:02,5
20 26   ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan T1A 3 36:30,0 +04:10,1
21 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 36:33,3 +04:13,4
22 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 36:38,9 +04:19,0
23 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 36:44,7 +04:24,8
24 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 37:09,1 +04:49,2
25 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 37:10,7 +04:50,8
26 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 37:28,0 +05:08,1
27 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 37:32,7 +05:12,8
28 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 37:49,3 +05:29,4
29 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 37:49,6 +05:29,7
30 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 38:25,8 +06:05,9
31 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 38:26,4 +06:06,5
32 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 38:41,9 +06:22,0
33 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 38:46,0 +06:26,1
34 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 39:01,7 +06:41,8
35 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 39:05,2 +06:45,3
36 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 39:05,7 +06:45,8
37 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 39:07,0 +06:47,1
38 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 39:14,1 +06:54,2
39 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 39:17,2 +06:57,3
40 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 39:24,1 +07:04,2
41 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 39:30,0 +07:10,1
42 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 39:41,3 +07:21,4
43 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 39:48,5 +07:28,6
44 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 39:55,8 +07:35,9
45 222   DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw T1B 2 40:28,5 +08:08,6
46 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 41:09,6 +08:49,7
47 271   LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault T1B 2 41:36,9 +09:17,0
48 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 49:00,2 +16:40,3
49 307   ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee T2B 2 52:03,7 +19:43,8
50 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 52:30,2 +20:10,3
51 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 53:42,8 +21:22,9
52 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 56:49,2 +24:29,3
53 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 1:01:39,1 +29:19,2
54 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 1:11:40,7 +39:20,8
55 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 1:16:09,1 +43:49,2
 
Classement après ES6-La Rance 2 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:27:54,2 +55:34,3