Classement après ES7-Pistoulet 3 (10.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 39:23,7
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 39:38,8 +00:15,1
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 39:58,7 +00:35,0
4 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 40:36,5 +01:12,8
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 40:48,0 +01:24,3
6 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 40:56,3 +01:32,6
7 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 40:58,8 +01:35,1
8 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 41:04,6 +01:40,9
9 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 41:25,3 +02:01,6
10 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 41:45,9 +02:22,2
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 42:25,6 +03:01,9
12 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 43:02,2 +03:38,5
13 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 43:35,9 +04:12,2
14 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 43:51,8 +04:28,1
15 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 43:53,7 +04:30,0
16 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 43:54,8 +04:31,1
17 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 44:11,9 +04:48,2
18 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 44:15,6 +04:51,9
19 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 44:18,7 +04:55,0
20 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 44:33,2 +05:09,5
21 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 44:34,8 +05:11,1
22 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 44:38,0 +05:14,3
23 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 45:07,1 +05:43,4
24 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 45:19,7 +05:56,0
25 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 45:38,9 +06:15,2
26 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 45:55,3 +06:31,6
27 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 46:22,3 +06:58,6
28 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 46:49,5 +07:25,8
29 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 46:50,2 +07:26,5
30 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 47:01,4 +07:37,7
31 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 47:14,2 +07:50,5
32 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 47:26,1 +08:02,4
33 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 47:27,2 +08:03,5
34 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 47:33,3 +08:09,6
35 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 47:34,2 +08:10,5
36 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 47:36,0 +08:12,3
37 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 47:37,5 +08:13,8
38 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 47:56,7 +08:33,0
39 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 47:58,2 +08:34,5
40 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 48:24,8 +09:01,1
41 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 48:37,6 +09:13,9
42 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 50:13,2 +10:49,5
43 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 50:21,4 +10:57,7
44 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 52:44,8 +13:21,1
45 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 59:38,8 +20:15,1
46 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 1:03:15,8 +23:52,1
47 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 1:05:23,6 +25:59,9
48 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 1:13:12,3 +33:48,6
49 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 1:16:06,0 +36:42,3
50 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 1:30:57,5 +51:33,8
51 283   LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 1:35:25,9 +56:02,2
52 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:47:11,0 +1:07:47,3