Classement après ES8-Cruzas 1 (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 43:56,0
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 44:14,6 +00:18,6
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 44:35,4 +00:39,4
4 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 45:18,2 +01:22,2
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 45:27,5 +01:31,5
6 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 45:33,6 +01:37,6
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 45:53,8 +01:57,8
8 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 45:59,8 +02:03,8
9 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 46:17,3 +02:21,3
10 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 46:26,9 +02:30,9
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 47:23,0 +03:27,0
12 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 48:06,3 +04:10,3
13 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 48:27,9 +04:31,9
14 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 48:38,4 +04:42,4
15 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 49:04,9 +05:08,9
16 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 49:16,0 +05:20,0
17 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 49:25,9 +05:29,9
18 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 49:36,1 +05:40,1
19 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 49:47,1 +05:51,1
20 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 49:50,9 +05:54,9
21 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 49:51,9 +05:55,9
22 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 49:54,3 +05:58,3
23 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 50:23,1 +06:27,1
24 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 50:35,7 +06:39,7
25 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 50:53,1 +06:57,1
26 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 51:20,1 +07:24,1
27 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 51:33,6 +07:37,6
28 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 52:20,1 +08:24,1
29 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 52:36,0 +08:40,0
30 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 52:37,4 +08:41,4
31 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 52:49,4 +08:53,4
32 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 52:51,8 +08:55,8
33 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 52:52,4 +08:56,4
34 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 52:57,3 +09:01,3
35 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 52:59,9 +09:03,9
36 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 53:15,6 +09:19,6
37 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 53:19,9 +09:23,9
38 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 53:26,4 +09:30,4
39 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 53:28,1 +09:32,1
40 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 54:03,2 +10:07,2
41 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 54:28,4 +10:32,4
42 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 56:05,3 +12:09,3
43 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 56:10,5 +12:14,5
44 75   FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche T1A 3 58:03,5 +14:07,5
45 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 1:06:21,2 +22:25,2
46 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 1:10:14,8 +26:18,8
47 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 1:12:35,9 +28:39,9
48 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 1:19:31,6 +35:35,6
49 165   LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki T1A 1 4:22:14,5 +3:38:18,5
50 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 4:36:23,9 +3:52:27,9
51 136   INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 4:53:12,3 +4:09:16,3