Classement après ES9-Les Roques 1 (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 25   FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 50:21,3
2 2   POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda T1A 2 50:42,5 +00:21,2
3 7   THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 50:59,7 +00:38,4
4 32   RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 51:56,8 +01:35,5
5 6   BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 52:02,1 +01:40,8
6 1   HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 52:14,2 +01:52,9
7 76   BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone T1A 2 52:41,5 +02:20,2
8 51   URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan T1A 3 52:56,7 +02:35,4
9 3   COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda T1A 1 53:02,4 +02:41,1
10 16   OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan T1A 3 53:08,1 +02:46,8
11 205   POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 54:04,6 +03:43,3
12 202   CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 55:01,5 +04:40,2
13 39   ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk T1A 1 55:13,2 +04:51,9
14 111   CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan T1A 2 55:23,8 +05:02,5
15 80   RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan T1A 3 56:06,4 +05:45,1
16 479   ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3 SSV 7 56:26,9 +06:05,6
17 298   SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda T1B 2 56:39,1 +06:17,8
18 487   LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 56:43,7 +06:22,4
19 248   GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki T1B 1 56:50,9 +06:29,6
20 210   LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs T1B 2 57:02,6 +06:41,3
21 125   SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 57:07,5 +06:46,2
22 237   BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda T1B 2 57:19,5 +06:58,2
23 238   CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki T1B 1 57:59,9 +07:38,6
24 412   TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax SSV 6 58:13,6 +07:52,3
25 23   LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw T1A 2 58:14,2 +07:52,9
26 495   LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo SSV 7 58:36,8 +08:15,5
27 87   LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda T1A 2 59:12,5 +08:51,2
28 48   BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda T1A 1 59:53,5 +09:32,2
29 18   ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv T1A 2 1:00:09,3 +09:48,0
30 38   LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki T1A 1 1:00:17,7 +09:56,4
31 434   BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 6 1:00:20,4 +09:59,1
32 135   MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda T1A 1 1:00:23,9 +10:02,6
33 406   LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax SSV 6 1:00:35,2 +10:13,9
34 167   LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan T1A 3 1:00:45,9 +10:24,6
35 246   RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen T1B 2 1:01:02,7 +10:41,4
36 443   D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo SSV 7 1:01:04,9 +10:43,6
37 284   LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault T1B 2 1:01:05,7 +10:44,4
38 208   HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:01:18,6 +10:57,3
39 206   MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki T1B 1 1:02:02,5 +11:41,2
40 73   ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan T1A 3 1:02:09,8 +11:48,5
41 176   BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv T1A 2 1:02:57,3 +12:36,0
42 234   BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki T1B 1 1:04:18,9 +13:57,6
43 138   FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault T1A 1 1:04:32,2 +14:10,9
44 329   TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover T2B+ 2 1:15:51,5 +25:30,2
45 309   FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery T2B 2 1:20:24,3 +30:03,0
46 350   LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai T2B+ 1 1:22:43,2 +32:21,9
47 287   DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw T1B 2 1:28:00,1 +37:38,8
48 470   ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3 SSV 6 4:44:35,2 +3:54:13,9