Classement après ES2-Brantes/Savoillans (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 7:48,5
2 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 7:48,8 +00:00,3
3 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 7:56,5 +00:08,0
4 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 7:57,7 +00:09,2
5 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 7:59,7 +00:11,2
6 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 8:02,3 +00:13,8
7 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 8:08,4 +00:19,9
8 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 8:11,5 +00:23,0
9 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 8:14,6 +00:26,1
10 40   CLIER Paul/BOIRON Pierre BMW S1 116 I F2 14 8:18,1 +00:29,6
11 24   RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3 R 3 8:18,4 +00:29,9
12 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 8:20,3 +00:31,8
13 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 8:23,8 +00:35,3
14 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 8:24,0 +00:35,5
15 69   BENIER Maurice/REGNIR Sissy Citroën SAXO F2 13 8:25,7 +00:37,2
16 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 8:27,2 +00:38,7
17 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 8:33,4 +00:44,9
18 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 8:33,8 +00:45,3
19 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 8:34,8 +00:46,3
20 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 8:35,2 +00:46,7
21 15   DROUMENQ Yoan/MUCCINI Fabien Peugeot 207 RC A 8 8:36,2 +00:47,7
22 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 8:38,7 +00:50,2
23 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 8:39,1 +00:50,6
24 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 8:39,3 +00:50,8
25 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 8:39,3 +00:50,8
26 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 8:40,3 +00:51,8
27 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 8:40,4 +00:51,9
28 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 8:40,5 +00:52,0
29 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 8:40,8 +00:52,3
30 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 8:41,0 +00:52,5
31 58   JOYEUX Jérôme/BERNARDI Léa Renault CLIO RS 2 FN 3 8:42,4 +00:53,9
32 85   GREGOIRE Gabriel/PARISI Florian Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 8:42,8 +00:54,3
33 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 8:42,9 +00:54,4
34 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 8:42,9 +00:54,4
35 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 8:43,4 +00:54,9
36 34   GUILLEMARD Alexandre/CAUTARD Bastien Citroën C2 R 2 8:44,7 +00:56,2
37 53   DESRAYAUD Olivier/DOS REIS Sébastien Peugeot 306 MAXI F2 14 8:46,7 +00:58,2
38 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 8:48,1 +00:59,6
39 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 8:52,0 +01:03,5
40 45   ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 8:52,7 +01:04,2
41 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 8:55,4 +01:06,9
42 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 8:55,9 +01:07,4
43 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 8:56,4 +01:07,9
44 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 8:57,6 +01:09,1
45 47   ROQUE Joël/ROQUE Thibaud Peugeot 205 F2 14 8:59,2 +01:10,7
46 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 9:00,9 +01:12,4
47 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 9:01,2 +01:12,7
48 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 9:05,1 +01:16,6
49 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 9:06,3 +01:17,8
50 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 9:08,0 +01:19,5
51 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 9:09,2 +01:20,7
52 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 9:09,3 +01:20,8
53 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 9:11,4 +01:22,9
54 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 9:13,0 +01:24,5
55 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 9:13,4 +01:24,9
 
Classement après ES2-Brantes/Savoillans (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 9:16,4 +01:27,9
57 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 9:17,5 +01:29,0
58 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 9:26,2 +01:37,7
59 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 9:26,8 +01:38,3
60 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 9:27,3 +01:38,8
61 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 9:28,0 +01:39,5
62 78   CONSTANCE Nicolas/LUGLI Guillaume Peugeot FA 5 9:28,0 +01:39,5
63 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 9:28,9 +01:40,4
64 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 9:33,5 +01:45,0
65 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 9:34,4 +01:45,9
66 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 9:34,6 +01:46,1
67 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 9:34,7 +01:46,2
68 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 9:35,3 +01:46,8
69 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 9:35,3 +01:46,8
70 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 9:39,2 +01:50,7
71 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 9:40,7 +01:52,2
72 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 9:40,8 +01:52,3
73 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 9:42,9 +01:54,4
74 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 9:46,9 +01:58,4
75 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 9:52,2 +02:03,7
76 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 9:52,3 +02:03,8
77 76   MARTIN Christophe/DEBOULLE Nathanael Peugeot 205 RALLYE FA 5 9:52,9 +02:04,4
78 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 9:53,0 +02:04,5
79 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 9:53,7 +02:05,2
80 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 9:53,9 +02:05,4
81 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 9:55,6 +02:07,1
82 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 9:58,0 +02:09,5
83 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 9:58,2 +02:09,7
84 100   SUBE Olivier/MILON Steven Citroën AX GT F2 12 9:59,2 +02:10,7
85 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 9:59,4 +02:10,9
86 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 10:06,0 +02:17,5
87 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 10:14,8 +02:26,3
88 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 10:16,7 +02:28,2