Classement après ES3-Combe de Veaux (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 11:11,1
2 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 11:11,5 +00:00,4
3 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 11:23,2 +00:12,1
4 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 11:28,4 +00:17,3
5 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 11:34,8 +00:23,7
6 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 11:36,9 +00:25,8
7 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 11:37,3 +00:26,2
8 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 11:44,2 +00:33,1
9 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 11:50,3 +00:39,2
10 40   CLIER Paul/BOIRON Pierre BMW S1 116 I F2 14 11:51,9 +00:40,8
11 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 11:52,1 +00:41,0
12 24   RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3 R 3 11:55,2 +00:44,1
13 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 12:00,7 +00:49,6
14 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 12:01,8 +00:50,7
15 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 12:06,0 +00:54,9
16 69   BENIER Maurice/REGNIR Sissy Citroën SAXO F2 13 12:06,4 +00:55,3
17 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 12:10,4 +00:59,3
18 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 12:16,0 +01:04,9
19 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 12:16,6 +01:05,5
20 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 12:17,9 +01:06,8
21 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 12:18,2 +01:07,1
22 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 12:18,2 +01:07,1
23 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 12:19,3 +01:08,2
24 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 12:20,5 +01:09,4
25 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 12:22,1 +01:11,0
26 15   DROUMENQ Yoan/MUCCINI Fabien Peugeot 207 RC A 8 12:22,2 +01:11,1
27 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 12:22,8 +01:11,7
28 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 12:25,0 +01:13,9
29 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 12:25,5 +01:14,4
30 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 12:27,5 +01:16,4
31 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 12:28,1 +01:17,0
32 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 12:28,4 +01:17,3
33 45   ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 12:28,5 +01:17,4
34 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 12:30,0 +01:18,9
35 58   JOYEUX Jérôme/BERNARDI Léa Renault CLIO RS 2 FN 3 12:32,8 +01:21,7
36 34   GUILLEMARD Alexandre/CAUTARD Bastien Citroën C2 R 2 12:32,9 +01:21,8
37 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 12:42,2 +01:31,1
38 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 12:42,3 +01:31,2
39 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 12:43,7 +01:32,6
40 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 12:44,3 +01:33,2
41 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 12:48,2 +01:37,1
42 47   ROQUE Joël/ROQUE Thibaud Peugeot 205 F2 14 12:49,0 +01:37,9
43 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 12:50,3 +01:39,2
44 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 12:55,6 +01:44,5
45 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 13:01,4 +01:50,3
46 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 13:02,2 +01:51,1
47 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 13:03,1 +01:52,0
48 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 13:06,8 +01:55,7
49 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 13:07,2 +01:56,1
50 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 13:07,6 +01:56,5
51 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 13:07,8 +01:56,7
52 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 13:14,4 +02:03,3
53 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 13:15,6 +02:04,5
54 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 13:16,1 +02:05,0
55 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 13:16,8 +02:05,7
 
Classement après ES3-Combe de Veaux (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 13:27,0 +02:15,9
57 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 13:33,9 +02:22,8
58 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 13:33,9 +02:22,8
59 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 13:34,4 +02:23,3
60 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 13:34,7 +02:23,6
61 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 13:36,7 +02:25,6
62 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 13:42,0 +02:30,9
63 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 13:46,8 +02:35,7
64 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 13:47,2 +02:36,1
65 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 13:48,2 +02:37,1
66 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 13:49,7 +02:38,6
67 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 13:49,7 +02:38,6
68 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 13:52,4 +02:41,3
69 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 13:53,1 +02:42,0
70 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 13:57,6 +02:46,5
71 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 13:59,1 +02:48,0
72 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 14:00,4 +02:49,3
73 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 14:01,3 +02:50,2
74 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 14:01,7 +02:50,6
75 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 14:06,3 +02:55,2
76 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 14:10,4 +02:59,3
77 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 14:10,9 +02:59,8
78 76   MARTIN Christophe/DEBOULLE Nathanael Peugeot 205 RALLYE FA 5 14:12,3 +03:01,2
79 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 14:18,6 +03:07,5
80 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 14:23,5 +03:12,4
81 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 14:25,5 +03:14,4
82 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 14:28,5 +03:17,4
83 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 14:30,8 +03:19,7
84 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 14:40,3 +03:29,2