Classement après ES5-Brantes/Savoillans (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 18:54,4
2 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 18:55,3 +00:00,9
3 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 19:07,6 +00:13,2
4 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 19:17,7 +00:23,3
5 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 19:37,2 +00:42,8
6 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 19:38,3 +00:43,9
7 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 19:41,5 +00:47,1
8 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 19:47,2 +00:52,8
9 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 19:55,4 +01:01,0
10 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 20:03,0 +01:08,6
11 24   RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3 R 3 20:09,8 +01:15,4
12 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 20:19,2 +01:24,8
13 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 20:25,5 +01:31,1
14 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 20:25,6 +01:31,2
15 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 20:31,0 +01:36,6
16 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 20:33,7 +01:39,3
17 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 20:36,1 +01:41,7
18 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 20:37,9 +01:43,5
19 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 20:37,9 +01:43,5
20 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 20:41,0 +01:46,6
21 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 20:43,6 +01:49,2
22 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 20:45,5 +01:51,1
23 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 20:47,9 +01:53,5
24 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 20:59,3 +02:04,9
25 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 21:00,0 +02:05,6
26 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 21:00,9 +02:06,5
27 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 21:02,0 +02:07,6
28 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 21:03,5 +02:09,1
29 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 21:05,7 +02:11,3
30 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 21:12,6 +02:18,2
31 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 21:22,8 +02:28,4
32 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 21:24,8 +02:30,4
33 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 21:27,9 +02:33,5
34 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 21:32,5 +02:38,1
35 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 21:36,5 +02:42,1
36 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 21:45,1 +02:50,7
37 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 21:47,3 +02:52,9
38 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 21:49,2 +02:54,8
39 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 21:55,8 +03:01,4
40 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 21:56,4 +03:02,0
41 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 21:56,7 +03:02,3
42 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 22:02,6 +03:08,2
43 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 22:04,0 +03:09,6
44 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 22:04,1 +03:09,7
45 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 22:13,7 +03:19,3
46 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 22:18,4 +03:24,0
47 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 22:20,5 +03:26,1
48 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 22:30,2 +03:35,8
49 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 22:32,7 +03:38,3
50 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 22:37,2 +03:42,8
51 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 22:44,6 +03:50,2
52 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 22:46,1 +03:51,7
53 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 22:51,8 +03:57,4
54 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 22:53,7 +03:59,3
55 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 22:55,7 +04:01,3
 
Classement après ES5-Brantes/Savoillans (6.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 22:56,3 +04:01,9
57 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 22:58,5 +04:04,1
58 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 23:04,0 +04:09,6
59 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 23:09,1 +04:14,7
60 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 23:14,0 +04:19,6
61 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 23:16,2 +04:21,8
62 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 23:18,2 +04:23,8
63 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 23:20,1 +04:25,7
64 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 23:20,9 +04:26,5
65 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 23:25,9 +04:31,5
66 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 23:35,3 +04:40,9
67 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 23:40,3 +04:45,9
68 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 23:40,5 +04:46,1
69 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 23:41,4 +04:47,0
70 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 23:41,6 +04:47,2
71 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 24:08,9 +05:14,5
72 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 24:09,6 +05:15,2
73 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 24:14,2 +05:19,8
74 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 24:14,5 +05:20,1
75 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 24:30,7 +05:36,3
76 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 24:44,9 +05:50,5