Classement après ES6-Combe de Veaux (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 22:16,5
2 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 22:18,1 +00:01,6
3 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 22:31,4 +00:14,9
4 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 22:41,6 +00:25,1
5 42   MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI F2 14 23:09,1 +00:52,6
6 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 23:09,9 +00:53,4
7 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 23:12,6 +00:56,1
8 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 23:15,4 +00:58,9
9 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 23:29,9 +01:13,4
10 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 23:32,2 +01:15,7
11 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 23:53,5 +01:37,0
12 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 24:02,9 +01:46,4
13 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 24:04,2 +01:47,7
14 7   FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot A 7S 24:04,6 +01:48,1
15 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 24:12,0 +01:55,5
16 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 24:12,9 +01:56,4
17 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 24:13,3 +01:56,8
18 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 24:15,9 +01:59,4
19 108   AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208 R 2 24:17,4 +02:00,9
20 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 24:23,8 +02:07,3
21 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 24:24,3 +02:07,8
22 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 24:24,5 +02:08,0
23 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 24:40,6 +02:24,1
24 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 24:45,9 +02:29,4
25 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 24:46,5 +02:30,0
26 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 24:46,5 +02:30,0
27 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 24:48,4 +02:31,9
28 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 24:51,5 +02:35,0
29 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 24:59,5 +02:43,0
30 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 25:06,9 +02:50,4
31 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 25:13,8 +02:57,3
32 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 25:20,1 +03:03,6
33 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 25:20,5 +03:04,0
34 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 25:22,9 +03:06,4
35 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 25:34,2 +03:17,7
36 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 25:36,3 +03:19,8
37 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 25:48,0 +03:31,5
38 91   CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO N 2S 25:48,8 +03:32,3
39 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 25:54,6 +03:38,1
40 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 25:58,9 +03:42,4
41 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 26:00,4 +03:43,9
42 67   JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 6 26:02,6 +03:46,1
43 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 26:05,3 +03:48,8
44 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 26:07,7 +03:51,2
45 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 26:22,8 +04:06,3
46 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 26:22,8 +04:06,3
47 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 26:29,0 +04:12,5
48 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 26:35,7 +04:19,2
49 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 26:37,7 +04:21,2
50 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 26:43,6 +04:27,1
51 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 26:51,7 +04:35,2
52 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 26:55,1 +04:38,6
53 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 26:56,3 +04:39,8
54 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 26:58,9 +04:42,4
55 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 27:00,5 +04:44,0
 
Classement après ES6-Combe de Veaux (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 27:03,1 +04:46,6
57 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 27:14,4 +04:57,9
58 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 27:16,1 +04:59,6
59 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 27:20,2 +05:03,7
60 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 27:24,2 +05:07,7
61 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 27:25,3 +05:08,8
62 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 27:27,6 +05:11,1
63 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 27:28,8 +05:12,3
64 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 27:29,3 +05:12,8
65 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 27:42,2 +05:25,7
66 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 27:51,4 +05:34,9
67 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 27:51,4 +05:34,9
68 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 27:53,8 +05:37,3
69 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 27:53,9 +05:37,4
70 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 28:15,0 +05:58,5
71 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 28:30,0 +06:13,5
72 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 28:31,0 +06:14,5
73 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 28:59,4 +06:42,9
74 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 29:02,8 +06:46,3
75 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 29:07,7 +06:51,2