Classement après ES7-Mérindol/Propiac (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000 A 7S 25:59,6
2 1   CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA R 5 26:00,1 +00:00,5
3 9   MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC A 7S 26:20,9 +00:21,3
4 8   SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA A 7S 26:25,6 +00:26,0
5 20   FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO R 3 27:01,3 +01:01,7
6 17   GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS N 4 27:06,6 +01:07,0
7 3   ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA R 5 27:11,0 +01:11,4
8 2   MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA R 5 27:27,5 +01:27,9
9 35   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC FA 7 27:28,9 +01:29,3
10 49   RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 27:49,3 +01:49,7
11 95   ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 28:07,9 +02:08,3
12 30   MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600 A 6K 28:10,6 +02:11,0
13 14   SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS A 8 28:10,7 +02:11,1
14 16   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9 R 4 28:14,9 +02:15,3
15 21   CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO R 3 28:15,4 +02:15,8
16 41   PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 28:19,1 +02:19,5
17 23   AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI R 3 28:27,2 +02:27,6
18 31   LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2 R 2 28:27,9 +02:28,3
19 25   GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO R 3 28:29,8 +02:30,2
20 4   LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA R 5 28:52,3 +02:52,7
21 12   PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36 FA 8 28:54,0 +02:54,4
22 55   DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 28:54,8 +02:55,2
23 18   VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6 FN 4 28:54,9 +02:55,3
24 66   SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO FA 6 29:04,1 +03:04,5
25 73   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 F2 13 29:11,9 +03:12,3
26 27   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault R 3 29:18,7 +03:19,1
27 37   BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA FA 7 29:19,0 +03:19,4
28 83   DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 29:27,2 +03:27,6
29 84   BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO FN 2 29:35,1 +03:35,5
30 81   BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 29:37,4 +03:37,8
31 26   LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO R 3 29:42,9 +03:43,3
32 68   BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5K 29:51,6 +03:52,0
33 72   BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106 F2 13 29:59,6 +04:00,0
34 60   GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC N 3 30:10,3 +04:10,7
35 71   MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 13 30:12,3 +04:12,7
36 64   LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO A 6 30:16,8 +04:17,2
37 32   HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST R 2 30:19,2 +04:19,6
38 36   GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault FA 7 30:28,8 +04:29,2
39 105   DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI FN 1 30:31,6 +04:32,0
40 90   POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën N 2S 30:51,8 +04:52,2
41 57   OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2 N 3 30:53,2 +04:53,6
42 54   CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 31:05,8 +05:06,2
43 87   ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106 N 2 31:12,2 +05:12,6
44 101   GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 31:16,0 +05:16,4
45 19   MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO FN 4 31:21,9 +05:22,3
46 104   LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 31:22,8 +05:23,2
47 93   FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS N 2S 31:25,5 +05:25,9
48 89   ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS N 2S 31:28,8 +05:29,2
49 77   BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI FA 5 31:36,0 +05:36,4
50 80   BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot FN 2 31:40,3 +05:40,7
51 99   GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX F2 12 31:44,8 +05:45,2
52 88   LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6 N 2S 31:49,9 +05:50,3
53 103   CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 31:57,1 +05:57,5
54 52   GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot F2 14 32:00,4 +06:00,8
55 102   CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT FN 1 32:03,2 +06:03,6
 
Classement après ES7-Mérindol/Propiac (5.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 97   GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO F2 12 32:04,0 +06:04,4
57 75   BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6 F2 13 32:06,6 +06:07,0
58 107   BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE N 1 32:12,0 +06:12,4
59 86   POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 32:17,5 +06:17,9
60 82   GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT FN 2 32:27,1 +06:27,5
61 79   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI R 1 32:31,2 +06:31,6
62 70   GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC F2 13 32:33,9 +06:34,3
63 74   BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 32:34,9 +06:35,3
64 63   BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106 A 6 33:01,6 +07:02,0
65 39   MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S FA 7 33:08,5 +07:08,9
66 96   SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205 F2 12 33:14,1 +07:14,5
67 92   FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO N 2S 33:25,2 +07:25,6
68 65   AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 33:38,8 +07:39,2
69 98   ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 33:51,0 +07:51,4
70 51   PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S F2 14 34:03,4 +08:03,8