Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/GALAND Franck Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 1:26:19,5
2 4   MAES Bart/WERNER Franck Skoda Octavia WRC A 8W 1:28:02,3 +01:42,8
3 5   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Subaru Impreza Gt FA 8 1:29:28,9 +03:09,4
4 23   PYCK Filip/PLANCKE Sandro Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 1:30:08,7 +03:49,2
5 28   BRAUNSTEIN Nicolas/ROCHE Yannick Mitsubishi EVO 8 N 4 1:30:32,9 +04:13,4
6 9   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Renault Clio Rs F2 14 1:32:47,6 +06:28,1
7 29   DEHEEGHER Etienne/MORDACQ Jonathan Mitsubishi Evo N 4 1:32:48,3 +06:28,8
8 11   GAIDOZ Hervť/RICHARD FranÁois Subaru Impreza A 8 1:33:22,0 +07:02,5
9 8   MEYER Eric/SCHULZ Pierre Subaru Impreza R 4 1:33:28,1 +07:08,6
10 17   ROGEON Stťphane/THEBAULT Valťrie CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:33:46,3 +07:26,8
11 24   FOUTERET Sylvain/FOUTERET Nicolas Renault Megane RS 3 N 4 1:34:14,1 +07:54,6
12 16   DAVID Thierry/LECLERCQ Francis Renault Clio RS R 3 1:35:05,8 +08:46,3
13 26   DEBOVE Jean Luc/DEVIENNE Philippe Opel Astra GTC F2 14 1:35:07,2 +08:47,7
14 41   BAU Olivier/JOLLIT Charline Renault Clio RS F2 14 1:35:12,5 +08:53,0
15 42   QUERSIN Patrick/QUERSIN Blandine BMW 318 Compact F2 14 1:37:16,7 +10:57,2
16 44   LESAGE Julien/PARMENT Romain Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:37:29,1 +11:09,6
17 57   MARCHAND Gťrald/BOURGA Delphine CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 6 1:37:42,9 +11:23,4
18 37   PERRY Jean Rene/REIBEL Joshua Opel Adam R 2 1:37:47,3 +11:27,8
19 38   MARCHE Pierre/DELCAMBRE Jean Christophe Opel Adam R 2 1:38:05,5 +11:46,0
20 12   WERY Arnaud/KUBYN Maxime Subaru Impeza A 8 1:38:52,2 +12:32,7
21 55   HOCHEDEZ Frederic/CUFFEL Romain Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 1:39:12,1 +12:52,6
22 49   LACROIX Raoul/LACROIX Baptiste Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:39:19,0 +12:59,5
23 52   HOUBART Alexandre/GAUDUIN Mathieu Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 1:39:52,7 +13:33,2
24 53   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervť CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 6 1:40:55,3 +14:35,8
25 76   GAMBLIN Constant/DA CUNHA Manuel Peugeot 106 S 16 N 2 1:41:30,6 +15:11,1
26 39   DUBREU Sylvain/DORCHIES Julien Renault Clio RS FA 7 1:41:38,9 +15:19,4
27 33   VERBRUGGEN Eric/LECLERCQ Dominique CitroŽn C2 R 2 1:41:50,3 +15:30,8
28 84   DUFOUR Romain/DESQUIRET Alexandre CitroŽn Ax F2 12 1:41:59,0 +15:39,5
29 70   GOETZ Maxime/MECULLA Nicolas Renault Twingo RS R 1 1:42:21,6 +16:02,1
30 65   PLANQUE Olivier/DEFRENNE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:42:45,7 +16:26,2
31 72   MERLAND Maxime/PARZYS Fabien CitroŽn Saxo Vts N 2 1:43:12,1 +16:52,6
32 77   LOUCHEZ Rťmi/CRESPIN Baptiste CitroŽn Saxo Vts FN 2 1:44:13,0 +17:53,5
33 88   BERTIN Eddy/ARGENTIN Michel CitroŽn Ax Gti FN 1 1:44:29,0 +18:09,5
34 69   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 1 1:44:33,0 +18:13,5
35 62   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:45:08,5 +18:49,0
36 86   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/GRENOT Jean-Guy Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:45:55,4 +19:35,9
37 67   DESREUMAUX Jean Francois/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 1:48:30,9 +22:11,4
38 46   CORDONNIER Clement/CORDONNIER Carole Renault Clio RS FN 3 1:49:19,5 +23:00,0
39 61   MONVOISIN Jonathan/HERPOEL Pauline Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:50:19,5 +24:00,0
40 7   LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi EVO 10 R 4 1:55:35,3 +29:15,8