Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   LASSALLE Bertrand Martini Mk 33 DE 2 1:11,724
2 5   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 1:14,547 +00:02,823
3 101   LASSALLE Philippe Martini MK 33 DE 2 1:15,746 +00:04,022
4 8   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 1:17,095 +00:05,371
5 11   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR 4 CNF 1 1:18,311 +00:06,587
6 10   DA CUNHA Kévin PMR Fun Boost CM 1 1:18,969 +00:07,245
7 14   HANQUIER Frederic Arc Mf 5 CNF 1 1:19,444 +00:07,720
8 12   LECAILLE Eric Marcadier CNF 1 1:19,841 +00:08,117
9 112   PIGNOL Arnaud Marcadier CNF 1 1:20,323 +00:08,599
10 27   LESCIEUX Loïc Volkswagen Golf F2 3 1:21,135 +00:09,411
11 25   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 1:21,206 +00:09,482
12 28   RAMBUR Michael Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:21,235 +00:09,511
13 64   POHIER Vincent Honda Civic FN 2 1:22,002 +00:10,278
14 24   CARON Thomas Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:22,449 +00:10,725
15 128   VIGNERON Anthony Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:22,643 +00:10,919
16 31   JACOBUS Antoine Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 1:23,202 +00:11,478
17 47   SENECAT Maxime Talbot Samba Rallye F2 1 1:23,394 +00:11,670
18 131   JACOBUS Maxime Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 1:23,937 +00:12,213
19 30   HENNUYER Jonathan Peugeot 309 Gti F2 3 1:24,142 +00:12,418
20 63   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:24,270 +00:12,546
21 160   DUQUENOY Jerome Peugeot 206 Rc FN 3 1:24,410 +00:12,686
22 71   PAQUES Thierry Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:24,535 +00:12,811
23 51   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 Rc A 4 1:24,858 +00:13,134
24 70   LEGALL Herve Lotus Elise 111S L 2 1:24,891 +00:13,167
25 26   SERRET Michel Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:24,940 +00:13,216
26 58   VERLINDEN Clement Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:25,234 +00:13,510
27 65   DEMAILLY Aymeric Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:26,010 +00:14,286
28 60   DUQUENOY Ludovic Peugeot 206 Rc FN 3 1:26,233 +00:14,509
29 72   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:26,425 +00:14,701
30 52   CORNU Maxime Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:26,634 +00:14,910
31 50   VERFAILLIE Gregoire Subaru Impreza Sti FA 4 1:26,679 +00:14,955
32 132   CAUX Jonathan Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 1:26,788 +00:15,064
33 32   CAUX Jérôme Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 1:27,216 +00:15,492
34 48   CARDON Michel Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:27,357 +00:15,633
35 74   DUBAIL Frederic Opel Calibra L 2 1:27,778 +00:16,054
36 80   RAVAUX Marc Renault Clio 4 Rs L 2 1:27,951 +00:16,227
37 45   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:28,039 +00:16,315
38 41   MAISON Thierry Citroën Saxo VTS F2 2 1:29,219 +00:17,495
39 62   CREPIN Aurelie Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:29,348 +00:17,624
40 42   DANTIN Séverine Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:29,448 +00:17,724
41 75   DECAIX Nicolas Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:29,875 +00:18,151
42 141   MAISON Thierry Nicolas Citroën Saxo Vts F2 2 1:29,898 +00:18,174
43 20   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie Austin Mini FC 1 1:30,208 +00:18,484
44 67   LEVILLAIN Andre Renault 5 GT L 2 1:30,237 +00:18,513
45 73   LEBOUCQ David Citroën C2 L 2 1:30,403 +00:18,679
46 66   VIGNERON Gael Peugeot 306 S16 L 2 1:30,472 +00:18,748
47 155   LECOCQ Adeline Renault Clio 16S FA 3 1:30,836 +00:19,112
48 69   PRUDHOMME Steeven Renault 5gt L 2 1:31,389 +00:19,665
49 68   MARECHAL Laurent Peugeot 205gti L 2 1:32,437 +00:20,713
50 46   DELASALLE David Opel Corsa Gt F2 1 1:37,597 +00:25,873
51 55   SCELLIER Guillaume Renault Clio 16S FA 3 2:54,370 +01:42,646