Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Toyota Celica FA 8 23:57,4
2 1   BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal BMW Mini A 7S 24:05,0 +00:07,6
3 15   PAVY Franck/ROUSSEL Camille Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 FN 4 24:41,4 +00:43,9
4 37   LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 14 24:46,3 +00:48,9
5 5   ROUSSEAU Steve/OPSOMER Mathieu Renault Clio R 3 24:49,0 +00:51,6
6 35   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 24:53,6 +00:56,1
7 36   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 24:59,4 +01:02,0
8 88   FOURNIER Sebastien/BIGUET Adeline Citroën Saxo F2 13 25:12,6 +01:15,1
9 17   HANQUIEZ Benjamin/COUSTENOBLE Thomas Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 25:17,1 +01:19,7
10 7   MIEVRE Pierre Daniel/MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine Renault Clio R 3 25:25,1 +01:27,6
11 3   LEFRANCOIS Alain/LEROY Vincent Subaru Impreza impreza N 4 25:30,0 +01:32,6
12 67   LESAGE Julien/PARMENT Romain Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 25:47,6 +01:50,2
13 40   DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Eric Renault R11 F2 14 25:49,2 +01:51,8
14 80   DENIS Eric/LECLERCQ Guillaume Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 26:01,4 +02:04,0
15 25   DUBOIS Thierry/PONCHANT Fabien Peugeot 208 R 2 26:02,1 +02:04,7
16 34   DEBOVE Jean Luc/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Opel Astra GTC F2 14 26:05,8 +02:08,4
17 85   BERZIN Thibaud/LEBRUN Mathieu Peugeot 106 FA 6 26:09,6 +02:12,2
18 111   CHIVET Franck/CHIVET Jean Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 26:15,0 +02:17,6
19 44   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 26:18,0 +02:20,6
20 72   LAMBERT Laurent/LECLERCQ Isabelle Renault Clio Rs FN 3 26:21,8 +02:24,4
21 122   WAGUET Guillaume/LAMOUR Berengere Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 26:22,7 +02:25,2
22 123   DUFOUR Romain/PLUTA Franck Citroën Ax Maxi F2 12 26:27,3 +02:29,9
23 14   TIQUET Dominique/SART David Subaru N 12B N 4 26:27,7 +02:30,3
24 54   LESCARMONTIER Franck/BATEL Emmanuel Renault Megane F2 14 26:29,8 +02:32,4
25 74   DENIS David/DENIS Valérie Peugeot 306 S16 FN 3 26:30,2 +02:32,7
26 41   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio F2 14 26:31,3 +02:33,9
27 38   CARON Thomas/GOUDAL Geoffrey Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 26:35,8 +02:38,4
28 58   DE MEYERE Marc/ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry Renault Clio 3 F2 14 26:36,5 +02:39,0
29 9   LENOIR Herve/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio Rs R 3 26:38,5 +02:41,1
30 90   EMERIAU Herve/ROULLION Thomas Peugeot 206 F2 13 26:39,9 +02:42,5
31 76   DELFOSSE Romain/DAUCHEL Julien Renault Clio FN 3 26:55,6 +02:58,1
32 61   FONTAINE Jeoffrey/FICHAUX Thomas Renault Clio 16S F2 14 26:55,9 +02:58,5
33 131   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Mathurin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 26:56,3 +02:58,9
34 69   LACROIX Baptiste/LACROIX Raoul Renault Clio Rs FN 3 26:58,2 +03:00,7
35 119   SENECAT Jean Louis/SENECAT Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 26:59,5 +03:02,1
36 33   COURTIN Jacques/MATTON-SAVARY Fabienne Peugeot 306 S 16 FA 7 27:04,3 +03:06,9
37 29   GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry Renault Clio Williams FA 7 27:06,9 +03:09,4
38 31   HOLGARD Guillaume/LEGRAND Eric Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 27:10,4 +03:12,9
39 63   DELGERY François/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 F2 14 27:10,9 +03:13,5
40 81   FLAHAUT Julien/HERMAN Kévin Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 27:12,9 +03:15,5
41 10   KERDRAON Cyrille/COULOMBEL Antoine Porsche Cayman GT 10 27:17,4 +03:19,9
42 49   DOLBEC Jonathan/DOLBEC Sabrina Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 27:18,2 +03:20,7
43 26   SCHULZ Benoit/FONTAINE Loïc Opel Adam R FR2 27:25,2 +03:27,7
44 87   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Peugeot 106 A 6 27:29,1 +03:31,6
45 132   DUBOIS Franck/GRUSON Rémi Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 27:39,6 +03:42,2
46 116   ROUSSEL Mickael/BELLENGIER Ludovic Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 27:42,4 +03:44,9
47 118   GOSSART Gregory/DEGROOTE LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:49,9 +03:52,5
48 50   PORQUET Guillaume/LECOMTE Julien Renault Clio Rs F2 14 27:53,5 +03:56,1
49 78   MARIETTE Gerald/LEFEVRE Julien Peugeot 309 Gti 16 FN 3 27:57,7 +04:00,2
50 130   GENELLE Alexis/JOLY Julien Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 27:57,9 +04:00,4
51 129   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 1 28:00,7 +04:03,2
52 82   BRANDT Guillaume/GROUX Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 28:02,1 +04:04,7
53 6   RIEUX Patrick/VITORINO David Renault Clio R 3 28:08,2 +04:10,8
54 102   MINET Stéphane/BONVARLET Nicolas Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 28:10,1 +04:12,7
55 92   FERON Gautier/DIDIER Thomas Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 28:17,2 +04:19,7
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 135   DALLOZ Fabien/TRZEBOWSKI Justine Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 28:21,0 +04:23,6
57 22   MARISSAEL Patrick/LEROY Freddy Subaru Impreza FN 4 28:24,9 +04:27,5
58 133   CANNY Nicolas/VERMONT Manon Peugeot 205 F2 11 28:27,3 +04:29,9
59 57   DUPONT Camille/POIVRE Charlie Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 28:27,8 +04:30,3
60 18   MENARD Daniel/WALLET Nicolas Subaru Impreza FN 4 28:37,5 +04:40,0
61 19   ROBERT Vincent/MARCQ Katia Mitsubishi Evo 6 FN 4 28:42,6 +04:45,1
62 110   LARGEMAIN Nicolas/VACANDARE Ophélie Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 28:50,0 +04:52,6
63 32   HARBONNIER Miguel/NOIRET Loïc Peugeot 205 Gti FA 7 28:51,8 +04:54,4
64 66   EUDELINE Julien/DEMAREST Jérôme Peugeot 206 CC F2 14 29:03,5 +05:06,1
65 42   SERRET David/COTTIN Johnny Renault F2 14 29:04,9 +05:07,5
66 138   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/GRENOT Jean-Guy Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 29:05,0 +05:07,6
67 71   GUIBLAIN Frederic/TOUSSAINT Johann Renault Clio RS FN 3 29:07,5 +05:10,1
68 28   DELEVAL Jérôme/DELEVAL Corentin Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 29:28,2 +05:30,8
69 125   CHIEUX Norman/DECANTER Jérémy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 29:44,8 +05:47,4
70 62   JAILLARD Jérôme/DUMONT Nicolas Citroën Xsara F2 14 29:56,1 +05:58,7
71 105   FRANCOMME David/HARLE Benoît Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 29:57,6 +06:00,2
72 101   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 30:00,8 +06:03,4
73 93   LOUCHEZ Rémy/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 30:20,2 +06:22,7
74 104   DELARRE Olivier/COLSON Alexis Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 30:24,8 +06:27,4
75 60   OBERT Christophe/SALMON Eric Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 30:24,9 +06:27,5
76 106   DECALF Félix/HARLE Bertrand Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 30:25,8 +06:28,4
77 53   BOULANGER Romain/LAGACHE Rudy Renault Clio Williams F2 14 30:45,7 +06:48,3
78 68   DELGERY Vincent/LE LANNO Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 30:54,9 +06:57,5
79 97   POTIER Caroline/LAINE Marie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 30:58,7 +07:01,3
80 95   COLIN Tony/DURAND Yannick Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 31:01,5 +07:04,1
81 128   NOE Guillaume/CHOFFLET Julien Citroën DS 3 R 1 31:24,8 +07:27,4
82 117   DANTIN Bernard/DANTIN Donna Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 31:35,6 +07:38,2
83 46   RASSE Jérôme/DANNET Stéphanie Fiat Uno Turbo F2 14 31:38,3 +07:40,8
84 126   COLAU Jérémy/DEPARIS Clémentine Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 31:49,0 +07:51,6
85 77   DALLENNES Grégory/RUDOWICZ Jacky Renault Clio 16s FN 3 31:57,3 +07:59,9
86 79   LAMBRE Thierry/PILLAIN Justin Rover Mg GT 9 31:59,7 +08:02,3
87 136   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/ERET Vincent Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 32:42,4 +08:44,9
88 103   ATTARD Thibault/SCELLIER Guillaume Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 32:58,0 +09:00,6
89 65   HAMEL Vincent/BIDART Christelle Renault Clio Rs F2 14 34:23,7 +10:26,3
90 55   PRUVOST Rémi/DEFIENNES Dany Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 34:54,5 +10:57,1
91 99   GAMBIER Guillaume/GOZET Aurélien Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 36:33,7 +12:36,3
92 113   CREPIN Aurelie/WIDEHEN Ludivine Citroën Saxo FN 2 36:40,8 +12:43,3
93 115   GUEDJOU Aurelien/BARILLET Benoît Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 38:44,3 +14:46,8