Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 9   GRUZON Ludovic Gloria B5 DE 1 1:14,167
2 1   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 1:14,719 +00:00,552
3 2   MAYEUR Vincent Tatuus Fr 2000 DE 7 1:14,960 +00:00,793
4 3   MAYEUR Pierre Tatuus FR2000 DE 7 1:15,141 +00:00,974
5 14   BOREE Patrice LAB Original DE 1 1:17,292 +00:03,125
6 111   BOREE Alexandre PB Suzuki Mono DE 1 1:18,717 +00:04,550
7 12   FRANCE Mickael Gloria B5 DE 1 1:19,445 +00:05,278
8 10   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 1:20,057 +00:05,890
9 6   CABOCHE Hervť Martini Mk 76 DE 3 1:20,599 +00:06,432
10 11   BOREE Joel PB SUZUKI MONO DE 1 1:22,595 +00:08,428
11 21   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR 4 CNF 1 1:24,082 +00:09,915
12 39   CHEREAU Denis CitroŽn SAXO VTS FA 2 1:26,664 +00:12,497
13 55   GHESQUIERE Eric CitroŽn AX GTI FN 1 1:27,110 +00:12,943
14 61   CARON Thomas Renault 5 gt F2 3 1:27,381 +00:13,214
15 141   CANNY Sebastien Peugeot 106 FA 1 1:28,054 +00:13,887
16 56   THOLLON Cedrik Peugeot 106 rallye FN 1 1:28,177 +00:14,010
17 128   SPRIET Franck Lotus elise GT 1 1:28,519 +00:14,352
18 22   LECAILLE Eric Marcadier Canam CNF 1 1:28,629 +00:14,462
19 26   MUREAU Guy Porsche 996 GT3 GT 2 1:29,115 +00:14,948
20 63   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 1:29,324 +00:15,157
21 40   HOSSON Florian CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 2 1:29,448 +00:15,281
22 45   DELAIR Eddy Renault 5 GT FN 4 1:29,899 +00:15,732
23 51   HRONIK Olivier CitroŽn Saxo Vts FN 2 1:29,971 +00:15,804
24 67   RAMBUR Michael Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:30,259 +00:16,092
25 65   LESCIEUX LoÔc Volkswagen Golf F2 3 1:30,333 +00:16,166
26 66   JACOBUS Antoine Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 1:30,461 +00:16,294
27 43   PHILIPPOT Pierre CitroŽn Ax Sport FA 1 1:30,546 +00:16,379
28 41   CZWARTKOWSKI Raphael Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 1 1:30,612 +00:16,445
29 23   HANQUIER Frederic Arc Mf 5 CNF 1 1:30,653 +00:16,486
30 71   FRANCOIS Christophe Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 2 1:30,931 +00:16,764
31 33   VERFAILLIE Gregoire Subaru Impreza Sti FA 4 1:31,243 +00:17,076
32 28   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Elise 111 R GT 1 1:31,451 +00:17,284
33 31   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 Rc A 4 1:31,779 +00:17,612
34 167   VIGNERON Anthony Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:32,042 +00:17,875
35 47   VERLINDEN Clement Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:32,579 +00:18,412
36 37   GILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 1:32,618 +00:18,451
37 69   CORNU Maxime Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:33,017 +00:18,850
38 145   BETREMIEUX Lionel Renault 5GT FN 4 1:33,273 +00:19,106
39 166   JACOBUS Maxime Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 1:33,433 +00:19,266
40 179   WACH John Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:33,525 +00:19,358
41 140   HOUDELET Alexandre CitroŽn SAXO VTS FA 2 1:34,173 +00:20,006
42 34   COTTIN Johnny BMW 325i FA 4 1:34,290 +00:20,123
43 38   LEHEMBRE Didier Peugeot 306 S16 FA 3 1:34,451 +00:20,284
44 32   BRANQUART Yoann BMW 325i FA 4 1:34,489 +00:20,322
45 72   MANGOT Daniel Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:34,661 +00:20,494
46 76   PLUTA Franck Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:35,705 +00:21,538
47 60   RICHOUD Jeremy Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:36,245 +00:22,078
48 170   MAISON Thierry Nicolas CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:36,375 +00:22,208
49 59   BERTHE Florian Peugeot 206 s16 F2 3 1:36,511 +00:22,344
50 62   SERRET Michel Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:36,559 +00:22,392
51 48   LEBRUN David Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S FN 3 1:36,693 +00:22,526
52 50   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:36,735 +00:22,568
53 54   SALOMEZ Antoine CitroŽn Ax Gti FN 1 1:36,907 +00:22,740
54 92   POUILLARD Aurelien Peugeot 309 L 2 1:37,671 +00:23,504
55 70   MAISON Thierry CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 1:37,845 +00:23,678
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 64   DELATTRE Francois Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:38,283 +00:24,116
57 90   KOGUT Yvon Toyota Celica L 2 1:38,382 +00:24,215
58 46   LEMAIRE Aurelien Subaru Impreza FN 4 1:39,120 +00:24,953
59 68   GODIN Jean Noel Peugeot 205 gti F2 2 1:39,257 +00:25,090
60 53   ANDRIEUX Helene CitroŽn AX FN 1 1:39,496 +00:25,329
61 176   PLUTA Philippe Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:39,608 +00:25,441
62 138   LEHEMBRE Jean Marc Peugeot 306 S16 FA 3 1:39,924 +00:25,757
63 154   LELONG Mathieu CitroŽn ax FN 1 1:39,965 +00:25,798
64 91   RAVAUX Marc Renault Clio 4 Rs L 2 1:40,209 +00:26,042
65 160   GOUDAL Geoffrey Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:41,040 +00:26,873
66 94   LEVILLAIN Andre Renault 5 GT L 2 1:41,430 +00:27,263
67 169   GOUBET Yann Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:41,912 +00:27,745
68 79   WACH Jennifer Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:42,107 +00:27,940
69 164   DELATTRE Christophe Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:44,234 +00:30,067
70 89   DECAYEUX Jimmy CitroŽn saxo L 1 1:44,639 +00:30,472
71 93   BEAURAIN Vincent Fiat PUNTO 2 L 2 1:53,002 +00:38,835
72 178   FOURNEZ Maxime Opel Corsa A Gt F2 1 1:54,868 +00:40,701