Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 1:03,014
2 8   GRUZON Ludovic Gloria B5 DE 1 1:03,039 +00:00,025
3 7   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 1:05,137 +00:02,123
4 4   LASSALLE Philippe Martini MK 33 DE 2 1:06,492 +00:03,478
5 15   DA CUNHA Kévin PMR Fun Boost CM 1 1:08,330 +00:05,316
6 11   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 1:09,113 +00:06,099
7 14   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR 4 CNF 1 1:10,035 +00:07,021
8 9   MERLIER Franck PB Suzuki DE 1 1:10,446 +00:07,432
9 12   HANQUIER Frederic Arc Mf 5 CNF 1 1:12,412 +00:09,398
10 26   HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo Vts FA 2 1:13,310 +00:10,296
11 35   FRANCOIS Christophe Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 2 1:14,185 +00:11,171
12 32   DELAIR Eddy Renault 5 gt F2 3 1:14,708 +00:11,694
13 33   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 1:15,104 +00:12,090
14 28   VERLINDEN Clement Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:15,955 +00:12,941
15 19   BRANQUART Yoann BMW 325 i FA 4 1:16,255 +00:13,241
16 47   FLEURY Remy Peugeot 205 gti L 2 1:16,293 +00:13,279
17 137   BETREMIEUX Lionel Renault 5 gt F2 3 1:16,357 +00:13,343
18 24   GILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 1:16,437 +00:13,423
19 22   SCELLIER Guillaume Renault Clio 16S FA 3 1:16,497 +00:13,483
20 20   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 Rc A 4 1:16,762 +00:13,748
21 31   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:17,302 +00:14,288
22 140   MURAILLE Damien Peugeot 106 N 2 1:17,891 +00:14,877
23 21   VERFAILLIE Gregoire Subaru Impreza Sti FA 4 1:17,944 +00:14,930
24 23   LEHEMBRE Didier Peugeot 306 S16 FA 3 1:18,713 +00:15,699
25 43   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:18,798 +00:15,784
26 38   NOEL Jérôme Citroën Ax Gti F2 1 1:18,848 +00:15,834
27 44   LE GALL Herve Lotus Elise L 2 1:18,926 +00:15,912
28 40   RAULIN Emilien Peugeot 106 N 2 1:18,950 +00:15,936
29 126   HERBERT Pascal Citroën Saxo vts FA 2 1:19,087 +00:16,073
30 36   HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën ax gt F2 1 1:20,019 +00:17,005
31 34   BELJEAN Christophe Peugeot 309 gti F2 3 1:21,212 +00:18,198
32 138   BOQUILLON Julien Citroën Ax Gti F2 1 1:21,249 +00:18,235
33 48   ROBINET Aurelien Volkswagen golf 2 F2 3 1:22,132 +00:19,118
34 42   RAVAUX Marc Renault Clio 4 Rs L 2 1:22,332 +00:19,318
35 52   GOGUILLON Olivier Peugeot 106 xsi L 2 1:23,036 +00:20,022
36 37   CAILLIARD Cedric Renault 5 gt F2 3 1:23,041 +00:20,027
37 54   PUERTAS Ludovic Peugeot 306 L 2 1:23,873 +00:20,859
38 49   BEAURAIN Marjorie Renault twingo L 1 1:24,361 +00:21,347
39 123   LEHEMBRE Jean Marc Peugeot 306 S16 FA 3 1:24,432 +00:21,418
40 41   DELOTTE Thomas Peugeot 205 gti L 2 1:24,516 +00:21,502
41 16   LAMBRE Thierry Rover mgf GT 1 1:26,426 +00:23,412
42 146   DEMONCEAUX Brian Renault 19 L 2 1:26,487 +00:23,473
43 150   DESSE Mickaël Peugeot 106 L 1 1:26,844 +00:23,830
44 50   DESSE Jérémy Peugeot 106 L 1 1:27,882 +00:24,868
45 122   LECOCQ Adeline Renault Clio 16S FA 3 1:28,510 +00:25,496
46 45   DESSE Yoan Citroën Bx L 2 1:29,481 +00:26,467
47 51   BEAURAIN Vincent Fiat punto L 2 1:30,360 +00:27,346
48 53   DOUDOUX Dominique Peugeot 205 turbo d L 2 1:32,614 +00:29,600
49 39   BAIJOT Sébastien Renault clio N 3 1:33,164 +00:30,150
50 30   DUMANGE Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:36,163 +00:33,149
51 141   HOLAY Justine Peugeot 205 gti L 2 1:37,269 +00:34,255
52 46   PROISY Emmanuel Renault 19 L 2 1:41,785 +00:38,771