Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Toyota Celica GT 4 FA 8 20:21,5
2 10   BRICOUT Christophe/MONTIGNY Charlotte Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 A 8 20:50,2 +00:28,7
3 23   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/ZEFERINO Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo 7 FN 4 20:55,8 +00:34,2
4 4   CHRISTIANN Vincent/BARROIS Yannick Toyota Celica Gt 4 FA 8 20:57,3 +00:35,8
5 48   LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 14 21:03,7 +00:42,2
6 12   CUNIN Eric/MAILLARD Sébastien Renault Clio R 3 21:05,2 +00:43,7
7 18   GALLOU James/BOURILLON Bernard Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 N 4 21:07,1 +00:45,6
8 5   TOURNAY Jean-Noel/RIMBEAUX Frédéric Subaru Impreza sti A 8 21:07,5 +00:45,9
9 37   BAU Olivier/DUBOS Morgan Renault Clio 16 S F2 14 21:10,6 +00:49,1
10 20   ROBILLARD Steeve/MARIEN Olivier Subaru Impreza N 4 21:12,1 +00:50,6
11 45   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 21:13,5 +00:52,0
12 24   FOUTERET Sylvain/RIZZO Aurelie Renault Megane Rs N 4 21:25,2 +01:03,6
13 36   FORES Vincent/DARRAS Pascaline Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 21:35,8 +01:14,3
14 42   DUCROCQ Jeremy/LAVIGNON Kevin Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 21:38,4 +01:16,9
15 9   LEFEBVRE Philippe/HENON Marc Subaru Impreza FA 8 21:38,6 +01:17,0
16 1   BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal Subaru N 15 R 4 21:43,0 +01:21,5
17 56   RIMBEAUX Sylvain/RIMBEAUX Madline Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 14 21:44,9 +01:23,4
18 54   MARTEL Anthony/CHOCHOY Maxime Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 21:46,0 +01:24,5
19 49   DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Enzo Renault R11 F2 14 21:50,2 +01:28,7
20 61   BOULONGNE Jean Jacques/BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault Clio Rs FN 3 21:51,9 +01:30,4
21 27   LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 21:52,4 +01:30,9
22 65   CLAUX Mathieu/BRAY Alexandre Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 21:56,9 +01:35,4
23 52   DEBOVE Jean Luc/HOUSSIN Gaetan Opel Astra Gtc F2 14 22:00,2 +01:38,7
24 28   LEJEUNE Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Citroën C2 R 2 22:01,7 +01:40,1
25 22   HUNTER Stephane/DA ROCHA Jose Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti FN 4 22:03,4 +01:41,9
26 70   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Rs FN 3 22:12,5 +01:51,0
27 86   MERCY Olivier/CHERY Yann Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 22:14,0 +01:52,5
28 83   CROQUET Julien/CARLUX Sébastien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 22:14,4 +01:52,9
29 16   ANTOINE Gilles/MAUVAIS Michael Porsche 996 Gt 3 GT 10 22:16,6 +01:55,1
30 82   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 22:19,9 +01:58,4
31 15   KERDRAON Cyrille/COULOMBEL Antoine Porsche Cayman S GT 10 22:24,7 +02:03,2
32 60   RIMBEAUX Alexis/SCHILTZ Mickaël Talbot samba F2 12 22:26,5 +02:05,0
33 57   LESCARMONTIER Franck/BATEL Emmanuel Renault Megane F2 14 22:30,6 +02:09,1
34 76   BERZIN Thibaud/LEBRUN Mathieu Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 22:36,0 +02:14,5
35 66   LACROIX Raoul/LACROIX Baptiste Renault Clio Rs FN 3 22:37,8 +02:16,3
36 103   GAMBLIN Constant/DA CUNHA Manuel Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 22:38,4 +02:16,8
37 43   LEHEMBRE Didier/ESTIENNE Michaël Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2 F2 14 22:42,4 +02:20,8
38 77   HOSSON Florian/CARLIER Melodie Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 22:45,0 +02:23,5
39 53   MEZIANE Boubaker/GOUILLARD Mickaël Renault Mégane F2 14 22:47,0 +02:25,5
40 17   MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 N 4 22:49,5 +02:28,0
41 102   LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo FN 2 22:53,2 +02:31,7
42 30   DEROY Pascal/BLANGY Yohan Peugeot 208 R 2 22:53,9 +02:32,4
43 84   HENRIST Vincent/DAUCHEL Julien Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 22:54,7 +02:33,2
44 59   BRICHE Jean-Charles/HUMBERT Henry Renault R11 Turbo F2 14 22:56,6 +02:35,1
45 74   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 22:56,8 +02:35,3
46 101   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 23:02,0 +02:40,5
47 35   AGASSE Tony/HOUDRY Alexis Renault Clio Rs FA 7 23:09,1 +02:47,6
48 95   CZWARTKOWSKI Raphael/BONARD Loïc Peugeot 106 FA 5 23:11,2 +02:49,7
49 62   BARBOSA Christian/BOURGA Delphine Honda Integra Type R FN 3 23:11,7 +02:50,1
50 91   LEDOUX David/FAVE Yohan Peugeot 106 FA 5 23:12,1 +02:50,6
51 112   DUFOUR Romain/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Ax F2 12 23:17,4 +02:55,8
52 85   BARBOTTE Pascal/MILLOT Martine Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 23:20,5 +02:58,9
53 111   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/FRAPPART Claude Citroën Saxo VTS F2 12 23:23,5 +03:02,0
54 126   DELATTRE Olivier/TELLIER Ludivine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 23:26,6 +03:05,0
55 14   GORET Laurent/GORET Nathalie Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 23:27,1 +03:05,6
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 120   HERAULT Anthony/BOINET Aline Citroën Ax FN 1 23:32,2 +03:10,7
57 105   GOSSART Gregory/DEGROOTE LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 23:34,6 +03:13,0
58 68   LEBRUN David/CARLIER Alexandre Volkswagen Golf Gti FN 3 23:36,6 +03:15,1
59 25   LE ROI Angélique/WISNIEWSKI Patrice Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 23:37,4 +03:15,9
60 116   DALLOZ Fabien/TRZEBOWSKI Justine Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 23:58,8 +03:37,3
61 125   DELARRE Christophe/SMAGGHE Teophile Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 24:01,4 +03:39,9
62 94   ESCLAFFER Baptiste/POMPON Guillaume Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 24:01,6 +03:40,1
63 78   PINTEAUX Maxence/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 24:02,3 +03:40,8
64 123   BERTIN Eddy/ARGENTIN Michel Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 24:04,7 +03:43,2
65 121   LEGRAND Yannick/HERMAN Kévin Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 24:05,5 +03:44,0
66 69   DELRUE Aurelie/MARICHEZ Aurore Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 24:05,6 +03:44,1
67 72   COUSIN Pascal/COUSIN Patricia Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 24:12,7 +03:51,2
68 117   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/GRENOT Jean-Guy Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 24:16,5 +03:55,0
69 104   NAMONT Aurélien/CASCALES Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 24:19,7 +03:58,2
70 124   CANNY Nicolas/VERMONT Manon Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 11 24:20,3 +03:58,8
71 109   DELARRE Pierre/ANDRIEUX Helene Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 24:23,6 +04:02,0
72 118   LEVEQUE Allane/PANIZZUT Guillaume Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 24:24,7 +04:03,2
73 92   ANNICOTTE Emmanuel/FORGEZ Martin Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 24:26,0 +04:04,4
74 81   ROJOUAN Stephane/ROJOUAN Loic Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 24:26,9 +04:05,4
75 99   LOUCHEZ Rémi/DARAS Benjamin Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 24:29,8 +04:08,3
76 32   FAVRY Stéphane/PHILIPPIN Laurent Peugeot 309 Gti FA 7 24:31,3 +04:09,8
77 67   GUIBLAIN Frederic/TOUSSAINT Johann Renault Clio RS FN 3 24:33,0 +04:11,4
78 90   JUZWENKO Jérôme/PREVOT Sébastien Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 24:37,2 +04:15,7
79 89   BOCQUART Maxence-Claude/DE BAETS Karen Peugeot 106 xsi F2 13 24:39,4 +04:17,9
80 106   BECUWE Matthieu/BACQUART Orély Citroën Ax Gt F2 12 24:44,8 +04:23,3
81 122   SALOMEZ Antoine/POQUET Stéphane Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 24:48,0 +04:26,4
82 75   BRICHE Eddy/AYRAULT Jérôme Renault Clio FA 6 24:50,2 +04:28,7
83 63   BAIJOT Ludovic/BAIJOT Sébastien Renault Clio FN 3 24:51,6 +04:30,1
84 115   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sébastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 24:54,7 +04:33,2
85 96   DEROY Edith/DEROY Delphine Renault Twingo R 1 25:01,1 +04:39,6
86 97   FAUVET David/LEGRAND Sébastien Citroën Saxo FN 2 25:02,4 +04:40,9
87 110   NOEL Jérôme/BOQUILLON Julien Citroën Ax F2 12 25:09,5 +04:48,0
88 46   DESSE Mickaël/DEMONCEAUX Brian Renault R11 Turbo F2 14 25:34,2 +05:12,7
89 93   DELARRE Olivier/COLSON Alexis Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 25:54,0 +05:32,5
90 71   LAMBRE Thierry/PILLAIN Justin Rover Mg GT 9 25:57,4 +05:35,9
91 58   DELGERY François/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 26:19,3 +05:57,8
92 108   FERETZ Ludovic/POPULASKER Romain Citroën Saxo vts F2 12 26:24,6 +06:03,0
93 127   DUMANGE Thomas/DESSE Yoan Peugeot 106 FN 2 27:42,6 +07:21,1
94 38   RUMAS Geoffrey/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 28:29,9 +08:08,4
95 47   DELGERY Vincent/GIRAUDON Eric Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 34:25,6 +14:04,1