Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Toyota Celica GT 4 FA 8 25:57,1
2 11   VANSON Johan/BRULE Antoine Mitsubishi EVO 8 N 4 26:16,5 +00:19,4
3 5   CHRISTIANN Vincent/BARROIS Yannick Toyota Celica Gt 4 FA 8 26:37,0 +00:39,9
4 36   LECLERC Jean-Michel/HUMBERT Quentin Renault Clio Rs F2 14 26:38,5 +00:41,4
5 4   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Subaru Impreza Gt FA 8 26:47,1 +00:50,0
6 37   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 26:59,3 +01:02,2
7 6   LEFRANCOIS Alain/LEROY Christophe Subaru Impreza Gt FA 8 27:17,7 +01:20,6
8 12   GALLOU James/BOURILLON Bernard Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 FN 4 27:25,8 +01:28,7
9 15   ROBILLARD Steeve/MARIEN Olivier Subaru Impreza N 4 27:41,7 +01:44,6
10 9   ROUSSEAU Steve/ROUSSEAU Marie Renault Clio R 3 27:44,8 +01:47,7
11 38   RAMBURE Alexandre/VAILLANT Nicolas Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 27:50,8 +01:53,7
12 39   DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Enzo Renault R11 F2 14 27:50,8 +01:53,7
13 40   DEBOVE Jean Luc/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Opel Astra GTC F2 14 28:20,2 +02:23,1
14 93   DENIS Eric/DENIS Thibault Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 28:25,6 +02:28,5
15 96   LECLERCQ Eric/HEBERT Samuel Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 28:28,7 +02:31,6
16 76   BOULONGNE Jean Jacques/BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault Clio Rs FN 3 28:36,4 +02:39,3
17 47   PORQUET Guillaume/LECOMTE Julien Renault Clio Rs F2 14 28:37,1 +02:40,0
18 112   DOS SANTOS Thomas/VACHER Martin Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 28:41,0 +02:43,9
19 88   LAMBERT Laurent/MONTIGNY Charlotte Renault Clio Rs FN 3 28:51,8 +02:54,7
20 24   DUBOIS Thierry/PONCHANT Fabien Peugeot 208 Vti R 2 28:53,2 +02:56,1
21 20   MENARD Daniel/WALLET Nicolas Subaru Impreza Gt FN 4 28:58,3 +03:01,2
22 46   CARON Thomas/GOUDAL Geoffrey Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 29:00,6 +03:03,5
23 85   DENIS David/DENIS Alexandre Peugeot 206 Rc FN 3 29:10,9 +03:13,8
24 98   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEGROOTE LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 29:11,2 +03:14,1
25 125   WAGUET Guillaume/LAMOUR Berengere Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 29:16,1 +03:19,0
26 34   GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry Renault Clio Williams FA 7 29:21,0 +03:23,9
27 48   SERRET David/COTTIN Johnny Renault Clio Williams F2 14 29:35,2 +03:38,1
28 66   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 29:38,8 +03:41,7
29 18   CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François Subaru Impreza Wrx N 4 29:40,8 +03:43,7
30 120   POHIER Vincent/DELOT Benoît Honda Civic FN 2 29:41,6 +03:44,5
31 41   LESCARMONTIER Franck/BATEL Emmanuel Renault Megane F2 14 29:48,0 +03:50,9
32 105   MINET Stéphane/BONVARLET Nicolas Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 29:58,4 +04:01,3
33 65   LESAGE Julien/PARMENT Romain Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 30:02,7 +04:05,6
34 108   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 30:08,1 +04:11,0
35 10   KERDRAON Cyrille/CARLUX Sébastien Porsche Cayman S GT 10 30:10,1 +04:13,0
36 25   BEUVRY Damien/FLAMENT Ludovic Citroën C2 R 2 30:31,7 +04:34,6
37 64   DAUZET Frédéric/ANCEL Jérôme Peugeot 206 F2 14 30:35,7 +04:38,6
38 45   DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 14 30:43,1 +04:46,0
39 61   DUPONT Camille/POIVRE Charlie Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 30:46,2 +04:49,1
40 91   LEBRUN David/CARLIER Alexandre Volkswagen Golf Gti 16S FN 3 30:50,2 +04:53,1
41 117   RACKELBOOM Alexis/LEFEBVRE Mathieu Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 30:51,6 +04:54,5
42 50   BOUTOILLE Claude/SART David BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 30:51,8 +04:54,7
43 55   SENET Stéphane/GOZET Aurélien Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 30:52,4 +04:55,3
44 22   LE ROI Angélique/WISNIEWSKI Patrice Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6K 30:53,8 +04:56,7
45 33   COURTIN Jacques/COURTIN Séverine Peugeot 306 S 16 FA 7 30:53,9 +04:56,8
46 87   DELFOSSE Romain/DIDIER Thomas Renault Clio Williams FN 3 30:55,8 +04:58,7
47 53   OBERT Christophe/LEBEGUE Jocelyn Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 30:56,9 +04:59,8
48 42   LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/THEROUDE Clement Renault Megane 16S F2 14 30:57,2 +05:00,1
49 81   MARQUILLY Olivier/DASSONNEVILLE Yohann Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 31:01,1 +05:04,0
50 136   DUBOIS Arnaud/GACON-GRIVILERS Charles Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 31:01,6 +05:04,5
51 52   RETAUX Philippe/FERON Gautier Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 31:06,4 +05:09,3
52 134   DELARRE Pierre/NOIRET Loïc Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 31:11,9 +05:14,8
53 57   HENNUYER Jonathan/COULOMBEL Antoine Peugeot 309 16 S F2 14 31:16,1 +05:19,0
54 94   HANQUEZ Guillaume/VANSON Tom Citroën saxo FA 6 31:17,1 +05:20,0
55 51   MARTEL Noël/CAUCHETEUX Sonia Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 31:19,3 +05:22,2
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 137   LEFEBVRE David/BRIEF Véronique Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 31:21,8 +05:24,7
57 131   HENEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 31:25,9 +05:28,8
58 8   TRINEL Michel/CLARIS Maxime BMW 325i FA 8 31:34,1 +05:37,0
59 140   CANNY Nicolas/VERMONT Manon Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 11 31:46,1 +05:49,0
60 60   COMPIEGNE Gaêtan/RETAUX Sullivan Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 31:48,0 +05:50,9
61 135   DOS SANTOS Florent/OUVRY Eleonore Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 31:50,4 +05:53,3
62 86   MAECKEREEL Geoffrey/PLANQUE Stephen Renault Clio Rs FN 3 31:52,8 +05:55,7
63 116   MERLAND Maxime/PARZYS Fabien Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 32:01,0 +06:03,9
64 73   SKODA Timothee/ROUZE Maxime Renault R5 Gt Turbo F2 14 32:19,7 +06:22,6
65 59   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 F2 14 32:21,3 +06:24,2
66 82   LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/BENARD Rémy Renault Clio Rs FN 3 32:25,3 +06:28,2
67 21   FAYEULLE Frédéric/LEBEGUE Jérôme Subaru Impreza Gt FN 4 32:42,0 +06:44,9
68 121   FAUVET David/LEGRAND Sébastien Citroën Saxo FN 2 32:53,5 +06:56,4
69 109   CAUX Jérôme/DEBOVE Philippine Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 32:53,7 +06:56,6
70 107   COLIN Tony/DURAND Yannick Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 32:57,0 +06:59,9
71 26   BOURGAIN Nicolas/LEGRAND Martin Opel Adam R 2 32:58,9 +07:01,8
72 132   FERETZ Ludovic/POPULASKER Romain Citroën Saxo vts F2 12 33:00,0 +07:02,9
73 115   DENUNCQ Dany/CORRENT Jordan Peugeot 106 xsi FN 1 33:05,1 +07:08,0
74 111   DAUZET Thibault/DURAME Paul Peugeot 205 RALLYE FA 5 33:12,0 +07:14,9
75 106   POTIER Caroline/LAINE Marie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 33:17,8 +07:20,7
76 110   DELARRE Olivier/CREPY Erwan Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 33:17,9 +07:20,8
77 126   COLAU Jérémy/DEPARIS Clémentine Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 33:20,7 +07:23,6
78 104   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 33:27,1 +07:30,0
79 92   LAMBRE Thierry/DARAS Benjamin Rover MG MGF GT 9 33:57,2 +08:00,1
80 70   SMAGGHE Valentin/MONVOISIN Jonathan Renault Clio 1 Williams F2 14 34:01,0 +08:03,9
81 102   BEAUGRAND Benjamin/BEAUGRAND Amélie Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 34:12,5 +08:15,4
82 114   SANTIAGO Jérémy/LEDUBY Morgan Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 34:14,0 +08:16,9
83 103   DANTIN Séverine/DOUBLET Jessica Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 34:17,1 +08:20,0
84 101   LOUCHEZ Rémy/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 34:18,9 +08:21,8
85 119   CREPIN Aurelie/WIDEHEN Ludivine Citroën Saxo FN 2 34:55,8 +08:58,7
86 80   MARCQ Katia/ROBERT Vincent Ford Fiesta St N 3 35:26,5 +09:29,4
87 123   DANTIN Bernard/DANTIN Donna Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 37:09,4 +11:12,3
88 23   NOEL Bruno/LANCE Emile Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 42:48,0 +16:50,9