Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 11   DUROT Kevin M20F CN 2 0:43,480
2 1   MARTIN JťrŰme 397 EVO 398 DE 3 0:45,352 +00:01,872
3 2   DEBARRE Etienne F302 DE 3 0:45,490 +00:02,010
4 12   KRTENSKY Eric M20F CN 2 0:47,137 +00:03,657
5 7   MANGOLD Manuel Fr 2000 DE 7 0:47,269 +00:03,789
6 18   BERTHEUIL Vincent GFA Proto GFA CM 1 0:48,314 +00:04,834
7 14   DUMONT Olivier CM 05 Evo CM 1 0:48,499 +00:05,019
8 19   LALOUETTE JoŽl Norma M20 CM 1 0:50,254 +00:06,774
9 5   JANIN Janick FR200 DE 7 0:50,278 +00:06,798
10 25   CARCREFF Geoffray Scora Maxi FC 4 0:50,341 +00:06,861
11 17   LAURENT Claude BRC 05 CM 1 0:50,537 +00:07,057
12 21   DACUNHA Kťvin PMR Fun Boost CM 1 0:51,721 +00:08,241
13 26   SIMONNET Rodolphe Alpine A110 FC 3 0:51,927 +00:08,447
14 15   ORTEGA Christian BRC 05 CM 1 0:52,006 +00:08,526
15 20   BELLIER Guy GFA GT Proto CM 1 0:52,021 +00:08,541
16 31   CORDONNIER Antoine Simca 1000 FC 2 0:52,409 +00:08,929
17 3   JEAN Olivier Mk 30 DE 2 0:53,054 +00:09,574
18 32   VERMERSCH Arnaud Simca 1000 FC 1 0:53,197 +00:09,717
19 60   BRAZEY Jean-Claude BMW M3 N 4 0:53,569 +00:10,089
20 56   SAINT GERMAIN Martial Caterham GT 1 0:53,867 +00:10,387
21 28   BRIANZA Gerard Renault Alpine A110 FC 2 0:54,166 +00:10,686
22 29   FRANCAIS Alain Renault A110 FC 1 0:54,296 +00:10,816
23 50   LAFAYE Reinold CitroŽn SAXO A 2 0:54,457 +00:10,977
24 61   ONUSPI Jean-Marc BMW M3 FN 4 0:54,497 +00:11,017
25 4   BEAUFILS Thomas T620 DE 2 0:54,505 +00:11,025
26 27   BOUHIN Jean Marie Renault Alpine A110 FC 3 0:54,525 +00:11,045
27 156   SAINT GERMAIN Claude Caterham GT 1 0:54,674 +00:11,194
28 38   FAURE Sebastien CitroŽn C2 F2 2 0:54,863 +00:11,383
29 33   REBOIS Didier Alpine A310 F2 3 0:55,110 +00:11,630
30 35   LARGANT Chrystophe Renault Clio F2 3 0:55,592 +00:12,112
31 45   LORGNET Fabrice Seat Leon A 4 0:55,686 +00:12,206
32 62   LESAULNIER Pascal Honda INTEGRA FN 3 0:55,722 +00:12,242
33 69   DUHAMEL Yann Honda INTEGRA FN 3 0:55,890 +00:12,410
34 41   FRANCOIS Christophe Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 0:56,309 +00:12,829
35 47   SCHENCK Jessy Renault CLIO CUP A 3 0:56,394 +00:12,914
36 63   BEHAL Patrick Renault CLIO RS FN 3 0:56,617 +00:13,137
37 43   HENRIST Vincent Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 0:56,866 +00:13,386
38 153   KERDRAON Philippe Porsche CAYMAN GT 2 0:56,927 +00:13,447
39 57   CARRIER Kťvin Peugeot 206 RC F2 3 0:56,933 +00:13,453
40 58   HEMET JoŽl Renault R5GT F2 3 0:57,612 +00:14,132
41 49   KERDRAON Cyrille CitroŽn C2 Maxi A 2 0:57,701 +00:14,221
42 53   BLASZCZYNSKI Alain Porsche Cayman GT 2 0:57,824 +00:14,344
43 48   MIROT Christophe Renault CLIO 2 CUP A 3 0:57,916 +00:14,436
44 145   LORGNET Jean-Luc Seat Leon A 4 0:58,099 +00:14,619
45 147   SCHENCK Pascal Renault CLIO CUP A 3 0:58,291 +00:14,811
46 46   DEBEAUVAIS James Seat Leon A 4 0:58,393 +00:14,913
47 44   PLUVION Pascal Peugeot 205 F2 1 0:58,841 +00:15,361
48 42   MARINESCU Jean Peugeot 106 S16 F2 1 0:58,937 +00:15,457
49 52   LANGELEZ Jean Francois CitroŽn C2 A 2 0:59,151 +00:15,671
50 149   SAINT LAMBERT Alexandre CitroŽn C2 Maxi A 2 0:59,508 +00:16,028
51 55   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Elise 111R GT 1 1:00,032 +00:16,552
52 66   THOLLON Cedrik Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:00,190 +00:16,710
53 34   RAMIREZ Frederic Renault Clio 16S F2 3 1:00,659 +00:17,179
54 51   MARION Remy Peugeot LW A 4 1:00,772 +00:17,292
55 64   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:01,111 +00:17,631
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 67   VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:01,863 +00:18,383
57 137   BOULLONOIS Franck Renault Gt Turbo F2 3 1:02,021 +00:18,541
58 40   DESSE MickaŽl Renault R11 TURBO F2 3 1:02,439 +00:18,959
59 37   DICARLO Marc Renault Gt Turbo F2 3 1:02,459 +00:18,979
60 68   SALOMEZ Antoine CitroŽn Ax GTI FN 1 1:03,401 +00:19,921
61 65   TOUZET Rťmi Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:04,110 +00:20,630
62 165   TOUZET Eric Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:04,317 +00:20,837
63 39   GODIN Jean Noel Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:04,350 +00:20,870