Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc A 8W 1:09:13,1
2 2   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Focus Wrc A 8W 1:11:02,0 +01:48,9
3 9   DUBOIS Thierry/PONCHANT Fabien Citroën DS 3 WRC A 8W 1:11:06,2 +01:53,1
4 3   SALAUN Samuel/LIBESSART Matthieu Subaru WRC S5 A 8W 1:11:24,0 +02:10,9
5 15   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Mitsubishi Evolution X R 4 1:12:01,1 +02:48,0
6 4   COFFEY Graham/WOODBURN Tom Ford Fiesta Wrc A 8W 1:12:01,8 +02:48,7
7 17   CHRISTIANN Vincent/LECLERCQ Guillaume Toyota Célica Gt 4 FA 8 1:12:24,9 +03:11,8
8 14   MORDACQ Laurent/CRAMETZ Patricia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:14:19,9 +05:06,8
9 10   STIEVENART Gilles/KERDRAON Cyrille Ford Fiesta Wrc A 8W 1:14:39,4 +05:26,3
10 57   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 1:14:45,9 +05:32,8
11 43   SCHULZ Benoit/SCHULZ Pierre Peugeot 208 R 2 1:15:34,5 +06:21,4
12 79   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Gregory Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:16:07,0 +06:53,9
13 92   DENIS Eric/DENIS Thibault Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:17:28,9 +08:15,8
14 31   GAQUERE Aurelien/CALONNE Remy Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N 4 1:17:52,6 +08:39,5
15 36   FLAJOLET Frederic/CAILLEUX Remi Subaru Impreza N12B N 4 1:17:53,1 +08:40,0
16 83   DENIS David/DENIS Valérie Peugeot 206 Rc FN 3 1:19:00,7 +09:47,6
17 91   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Soxo Vts FA 6 1:19:02,3 +09:49,2
18 65   LESAGE Julien/PARMENT Romain Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:19:07,7 +09:54,6
19 29   LEFEBVRE Philippe/DUBOIS Thomas Peugeot 207 R 3 1:19:08,8 +09:55,7
20 44   VERBRUGGEN Eric/LECLERCQ Dominique Citroën C2 R 2 1:19:28,0 +10:14,9
21 23   LOCQUET Bertrand/LEFEBVRE David Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 A 8 1:19:33,9 +10:20,8
22 76   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:20:25,2 +11:12,1
23 35   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N 4 1:20:48,6 +11:35,5
24 86   MANTEL Alexandre/DEVOS Benjamin Peugeot 206 Rc FN 3 1:20:56,4 +11:43,3
25 131   DUFOUR Romain/DESQUIRET Alexandre Citroën Ax Gt F2 12 1:20:59,8 +11:46,7
26 40   MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 1:21:37,1 +12:24,0
27 42   DEROY Pascal/DEROY Marie Peugeot 208 Vti R 2 1:21:50,8 +12:37,7
28 122   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Peugeot 205 F2 12 1:22:05,1 +12:52,0
29 115   CANDELIER Benjamin/HERENGUEL Nicolas Honda Civic Vti FN 2 1:22:14,7 +13:01,6
30 24   VAILLANT Aurélien/HERENGUEL Amandine BMW 325I FA 8 1:22:15,6 +13:02,5
31 25   LEWANDOWSKI Jérôme/CATRY Frédéric BMW 325I FA 8 1:22:16,5 +13:03,4
32 84   BARBOSA Christian/JOLY Julien Honda Integra FN 3 1:22:24,6 +13:11,5
33 64   FONTAINE Jeoffrey/FICHAUX Thomas Renault Clio 16S F2 14 1:23:15,2 +14:02,1
34 46   VANDENKERCKHOVE Jérôme/CHOUGHARI Loubnan Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:23:52,7 +14:39,6
35 121   BECUWE Matthieu/BACQUART Aurelie Citroën Ax Gti F2 12 1:24:01,4 +14:48,3
36 134   DUBOIS Franck/GRUSON Rémi Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:25:01,6 +15:48,5
37 113   LOUCHEZ Rémi/DARAS Benjamin Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:25:05,9 +15:52,8
38 137   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/GRENOT Jean-Guy Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:25:22,2 +16:09,1
39 71   LOUCHET Patrick/DEBUSSCHERE Maxime Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:25:38,4 +16:25,3
40 132   COUSIN Frédéric/TEUGELS Adam Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:25:55,1 +16:42,0
41 102   CAUCHY Samuel/BARBET Laurence Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:25:58,2 +16:45,1
42 37   MARISSAEL Patrick/LEROY Freddy Subaru Impreza FN 4 1:26:10,2 +16:57,1
43 106   DECALF Félix/HARLE Bertrand Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:26:30,8 +17:17,7
44 107   DELARRE Olivier/COLSON Alexis Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:26:47,9 +17:34,8
45 127   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:27:11,2 +17:58,1
46 136   LORETTE Nicolas/ROUSSEAUX Stephane Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:27:43,0 +18:29,9
47 96   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:28:04,7 +18:51,6
48 125   CREPEL Maxence/MARTIN Cyril Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:28:11,5 +18:58,4
49 55   HARBONNIER Miguel/BAR Jean-Francois Peugeot 205 Gti FA 7 1:28:20,4 +19:07,3
50 135   HARLE Benoît/LAMBERT Patrick Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:28:45,8 +19:32,7
51 119   FERETZ Ludovic/POPULASKER Romain Citroën Saxo vts F2 12 1:29:08,8 +19:55,7
52 114   FLORIN Gregory/NOIRET Loïc Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:29:45,5 +20:32,4
53 126   HAY Benoît/TOTET Christophe Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 1:30:18,6 +21:05,5
54 133   TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste/TOUSSAERT Pierre-Antoine Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 1:31:04,5 +21:51,4
55 130   CRUNELLE Régis/PARISIS Pierre Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:32:15,2 +23:02,1
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 88   LAMBRE Thierry/DOUBLET Jessica Rover MG Mg GT 9 1:36:05,4 +26:52,3
57 101   LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 1:39:20,6 +30:07,5
58 54   CHARLES Laurent/LETENDART Alain Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:41:52,3 +32:39,2
59 118   FURMANIAK Laurence/DELANNOY Frédéric Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 1:44:00,2 +34:47,1