Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   MAYEUR Vincent Tatuus Fr 2000 DE 7 1:01,501
2 2   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 1:02,925 +00:01,424
3 8   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 1:04,141 +00:02,640
4 5   LASSALLE Philippe Martini MK 33 DE 2 1:04,949 +00:03,448
5 10   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR 4 CNF 1 1:05,122 +00:03,621
6 9   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 1:05,551 +00:04,050
7 4   CABOCHE Hervť Martini Mk 76 DE 3 1:06,586 +00:05,085
8 15   ORTEGA Christian BRC Evo5 CM 1 1:08,086 +00:06,585
9 21   CORDONIER Antoine Simca 1000 FC 2 1:09,295 +00:07,794
10 83   SENECAT Maxime Peugeot 205 rallye F2 1 1:10,641 +00:09,140
11 16   DACUNHA Kťvin PMR Fun Bosst CM 1 1:10,783 +00:09,282
12 60   MARTEL Nicolas Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 1:10,876 +00:09,375
13 59   CARON Thomas Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:11,010 +00:09,509
14 57   DEVIENNE Laurent Renault super 5 maxi F2 3 1:11,225 +00:09,724
15 11   LECAILLE Eric Marcadier Canam CNF 1 1:11,278 +00:09,777
16 61   DELATTRE Francois Renault Clio 3 F2 3 1:11,398 +00:09,897
17 30   GUILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 1:11,932 +00:10,431
18 6   BOURGEOIS Aurelien Renault Campus DE 2 1:12,403 +00:10,902
19 86   DEWULF Simon Peugeot 205 rallye F2 1 1:12,777 +00:11,276
20 33   DELAIR Eddy Renault 5 Gt FN 4 1:13,238 +00:11,737
21 101   CABOCHE Matthieu Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:13,445 +00:11,944
22 233   BETREMIEUX Lionel Renault 5 Gt FN 4 1:13,618 +00:12,117
23 53   WALLON Guy Renault Clio Williams F2 3 1:13,618 +00:12,117
24 12   HANQUIER Frederic Arc Mf 5 CNF 1 1:13,969 +00:12,468
25 76   HERANT Thibault CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 1:14,248 +00:12,747
26 51   HENNUYER Jonathan Peugeot 309 Gti F2 3 1:14,325 +00:12,824
27 52   WALLON Romain Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 3 1:14,814 +00:13,313
28 35   DUQUENOY Jerome Peugeot 206 Rc N 3 1:14,830 +00:13,329
29 55   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 1:14,851 +00:13,350
30 31   SCELLIER Guillaume Renault Clio 16S FA 3 1:15,007 +00:13,506
31 64   RETAUX Philippe Peugeot 306 s16 F2 3 1:15,092 +00:13,591
32 72   OUDIN Patrice Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:15,208 +00:13,707
33 90   PAQUES Thierry Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:15,283 +00:13,782
34 77   MINET Stťphane CitroŽn saxo VTS F2 2 1:15,472 +00:13,971
35 235   DUQUENOY Ludovic Peugeot 206 Rc N 3 1:16,253 +00:14,752
36 276   HERANT Ludovic CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 1:16,328 +00:14,827
37 287   CAUX Jonathan Peugeot 106 s16 F2 2 1:16,418 +00:14,917
38 260   LANNOY Lionel Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 3 1:16,421 +00:14,920
39 220   AULONG Dominique Renault R5 Alpine FC 2 1:16,574 +00:15,073
40 271   MAISON Thierry Nicolas CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:16,644 +00:15,143
41 63   GOUDAL Geoffrey Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:16,790 +00:15,289
42 50   JACOBUS Antoine Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 1:16,839 +00:15,338
43 54   BARON Bastien Volkswagen golf 16s F2 3 1:16,980 +00:15,479
44 56   LEDOUX Philippe Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 3 1:17,031 +00:15,530
45 71   MAISON Thierry CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 1:17,270 +00:15,769
46 94   DUBAIL Frederic Opel Calibra L 2 1:17,343 +00:15,842
47 87   CAUX JťrŰme Peugeot 106 s16 F2 2 1:17,410 +00:15,909
48 74   COLIN Tony Peugeot 106 F2 2 1:17,490 +00:15,989
49 38   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:17,506 +00:16,005
50 62   CORNU Maxime Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:17,762 +00:16,261
51 19   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Elise 111 R GT 1 1:17,804 +00:16,303
52 70   BLART Bertrand CitroŽn Saxo F2 2 1:17,813 +00:16,312
53 250   JACOBUS Maxime Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 1:17,849 +00:16,348
54 91   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:18,028 +00:16,527
55 263   ROCHET Loic Renault 5 Gt F2 3 1:18,305 +00:16,804
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 291   DEBREU Guillaume Renault megane L 2 1:18,824 +00:17,323
57 58   SERRET Michel Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:19,003 +00:17,502
58 93   DECAIX Nicolas Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:19,106 +00:17,605
59 27   COTTIN Johnny BMW 325i FA 4 1:19,182 +00:17,681
60 277   DANTIN Sťverine CitroŽn SAXO VTS F2 2 1:19,412 +00:17,911
61 84   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:19,506 +00:18,005
62 80   CARDON Michel Talbot Samba F2 1 1:19,585 +00:18,084
63 270   DUHAMEL Rťmy CitroŽn Saxo F2 2 1:19,771 +00:18,270
64 26   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 Rc A 4 1:19,873 +00:18,372
65 75   LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:20,413 +00:18,912
66 96   RAVAUX Marc Renault Clio 4 Rs L 2 1:20,516 +00:19,015
67 85   DANTIN Bernard Peugeot 205 rallye F2 1 1:21,193 +00:19,692
68 297   VAQUETTE Claude CitroŽn Saxo VTS L 2 1:21,218 +00:19,717
69 262   CORNU Phillipe Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:21,416 +00:19,915
70 20   AULONG Joelle Renault R5 Alpine FC 2 1:21,497 +00:19,996
71 98   HERANT Olivier Renault clio 16S L 2 1:21,602 +00:20,101
72 298   MARMIN Laurent Renault clio 16S L 2 1:21,748 +00:20,247
73 40   ANDRIEUX Helene CitroŽn AX FN 1 1:22,173 +00:20,672
74 41   SMERCK Grťgory Honda CIVIC FN 2 1:22,275 +00:20,774
75 73   MARECHAL Laurent Peugeot 205gti F2 2 1:22,508 +00:21,007
76 100   CUPERLIER Frederic Peugeot 306 L 2 1:23,381 +00:21,880
77 274   DURANT Yannick Peugeot 106 F2 2 1:23,448 +00:21,947
78 81   SERREAU Cyril Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:23,823 +00:22,322
79 95   LEFEBVRE Thomas Fiat Uno Turbo L 2 1:23,879 +00:22,378
80 120   DELATTRE Antoine Peugeot 106 Xsi L 1 1:24,008 +00:22,507
81 102   ROUSSEL Morgan Renault 5 gt turbo L 2 1:24,513 +00:23,012
82 202   PRUDHOMME Steeven Renault 5 gt turbo L 2 1:24,882 +00:23,381
83 231   LECOCQ Adeline Renault Clio 16S FA 3 1:25,138 +00:23,637
84 240   LAFOLIE Cyril CitroŽn Ax FN 1 1:26,076 +00:24,575
85 97   LOEUILLIEUX Jeremy CitroŽn Saxo Vts L 2 1:26,659 +00:25,158
86 122   BERTIN Fabrice CitroŽn Ax Gt L 1 1:27,068 +00:25,567
87 92   BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc Volkswagen Corrado L 2 1:27,120 +00:25,619
88 99   DELATTRE Stephane Peugeot 205 Gti L 2 1:27,421 +00:25,920