Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 1:07:55,3
2 6   PAVY Franck/ROUSSEL Camille Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:11:47,5 +03:52,2
3 5   MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti R 4 1:12:15,5 +04:20,2
4 20   LEMAIRE Cédric/DUHAMEL Dominique Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8 N 4 1:12:20,1 +04:24,8
5 30   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 1:12:30,2 +04:34,9
6 17   DEBOVE Jean Luc/DEVIENNE Philippe Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 1:12:32,7 +04:37,4
7 4   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Citroën SAXO KIT CAR FA 6K 1:12:45,8 +04:50,5
8 18   FOUTERET Sylvain/CHENET Laurent Renault Megane RS 3 N 4 1:13:05,4 +05:10,1
9 9   DAVID Thierry/GILBERT François Renault Clio Rs R 3 1:14:33,8 +06:38,5
10 43   LACROIX Raoul/LACROIX Baptiste Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:14:37,2 +06:41,9
11 19   VANRAES Maxime/DELBECQUE Cesar Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 FN 4 1:15:23,9 +07:28,6
12 16   LESCIEUX Christophe/MAECKEREEL Geoffrey Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N 4 1:15:53,1 +07:57,8
13 15   CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François Subaru Impreza Wrx N 4 1:16:45,1 +08:49,8
14 12   MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 N 4 1:17:17,8 +09:22,5
15 14   TIQUET Dominique/SART David Subaru N 12B N 4 1:17:25,9 +09:30,6
16 33   DE MEYERE Marc/ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:17:43,5 +09:48,2
17 44   LAMBERT Laurent/DESQUIRET Alexandre Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:17:48,8 +09:53,5
18 34   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio F2 14 1:18:53,9 +10:58,6
19 27   COURTIN Jacques/MATTON-SAVARY Fabienne Peugeot 306 S 16 FA 7 1:19:08,0 +11:12,7
20 67   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Mathurin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:19:26,5 +11:31,2
21 53   PLANQUE Olivier/DEFRENNE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:19:57,5 +12:02,2
22 26   DUBREU Sylvain/DORCHIES Julien Renault Clio RS FA 7 1:19:57,6 +12:02,3
23 61   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:20:28,6 +12:33,3
24 47   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Soxo Vts FA 6 1:20:55,1 +12:59,8
25 62   GOSSART Gregory/DEGROOTE LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:21:01,3 +13:06,0
26 36   DELGERY François/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:21:20,0 +13:24,7
27 37   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:21:33,0 +13:37,7
28 58   LOUCHEZ Rémi/CARON Aurore Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:21:58,2 +14:02,9
29 64   HENEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:22:43,5 +14:48,2
30 51   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:22:48,0 +14:52,7
31 52   PLANQUE Loic/PLANQUE Stephen Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:23:00,4 +15:05,1
32 23   CATTEAU Yannick/DEFFONTAINE Thierry Citroën C2 R 2 1:23:31,4 +15:36,1
33 63   DELARRE Christophe/SMAGGHE Teophile Peugeot 106 S16 A 5 1:24:03,9 +16:08,6
34 11   MARISSAEL Patrick/DELRUE Regine Subaru Impreza FN 4 1:24:13,4 +16:18,1
35 66   LORETTE Nicolas/ROUSSEAUX Stephane Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:25:19,3 +17:24,0
36 49   COLPAERT Xavier/VANDAMME Philippe Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:25:26,8 +17:31,5
37 7   BOUREL Jonathan/PEUVRELLE Hervé Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 1:26:26,4 +18:31,1
38 50   MARIEN Olivier/HENRON Thomas Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:27:23,8 +19:28,5
39 56   CLABAUT Nicolas/DURIEZ Jerome Renault Dacia Logan A 5 1:28:16,0 +20:20,7
40 59   GOUGET Bertrand/BRUNELLE Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:28:46,4 +20:51,1
41 25   MONVOISIN Jonathan/RUDOWICZ Jacky Renault Clio Rs FA 7 1:30:45,1 +22:49,8
42 38   ROMAIN Eric/DE REU Anthony Peugeot 306 S16 FN 3 1:31:55,9 +24:00,6
43 69   DURIEZ Thomas/DURIEZ Jose Renault Clio F2 11 1:33:48,3 +25:53,0
44 60   HAY Benoît/SZCZYGIEL Bruno Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 1:34:20,5 +26:25,2