Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/GALAND Franck Toyota Corolla Wrc A 8W 1:13:34,0
2 7   DERAEDT Sebastien/BRISSART Bruno Toyota Celica Gt4 FA 8 1:15:59,8 +02:25,8
3 26   GAQUERE Aurelien/CALONNE Remy Mitsubishi Lancer N 4 1:17:30,2 +03:56,2
4 12   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Subaru Impreza Gt FA 8 1:17:54,3 +04:20,3
5 28   FAIRISE Vincent/FAIRISE Delphine Subaru Impreza Wrx N 4 1:17:59,5 +04:25,5
6 3   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Toyota Celica FA 8 1:18:23,6 +04:49,6
7 9   FORES Daniel/GUILLAUME Sabrina Peugeot 306 Kit Car FA 7K 1:19:27,4 +05:53,4
8 24   FOUTERET Sylvain/CHENET Laurent Renault Megane RS 3 N 4 1:20:09,6 +06:35,6
9 20   BRET Sébastien/O'BRIEN Julia Subaru Impreza N11 N 4 1:20:38,6 +07:04,6
10 44   BAESSENS Julien/LERICHE Damien BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 1:20:39,5 +07:05,5
11 53   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 1:21:14,1 +07:40,1
12 65   LACROIX Raoul/PORCHER Sebastien Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:21:49,0 +08:15,0
13 54   LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 14 1:21:51,3 +08:17,3
14 47   DUCROCQ Jeremy/LAVIGNON Kevin Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 1:22:09,0 +08:35,0
15 51   RIMBEAUX Alexis/ESCLAFFER Baptiste Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 1:22:22,6 +08:48,6
16 25   DEBOVE Jean Luc/HOUSSIN Gaetan Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 1:22:46,5 +09:12,5
17 87   CROQUET Julien/DESNOYER Alexia Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:22:48,3 +09:14,3
18 48   DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Enzo Renault R5 Gt Turbo F2 14 1:22:52,6 +09:18,6
19 77   LECAMUS Pascal/ROBE Geraldine Citroën C2 Vts F2 13 1:22:59,3 +09:25,3
20 63   PRIE Yohan/EL HLOU Slimane Renault Clio N 3 1:23:03,7 +09:29,7
21 34   MAFFEIS Mathieu/LECYGNE Romain Citroën C2 R 2 1:23:26,2 +09:52,2
22 50   RAMBURE Alexandre/VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 1:23:38,8 +10:04,8
23 64   LAMBERT Laurent/LECLERCQ Isabelle Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:23:51,9 +10:17,9
24 19   COLIN Alain/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Renault Clio R 3 1:23:59,1 +10:25,1
25 86   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Soxo Vts F2 13 1:24:01,9 +10:27,9
26 71   LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:24:04,5 +10:30,5
27 90   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:24:21,8 +10:47,8
28 70   LEFEBVRE Guillaume/DHOTE Gwenaelle Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:24:42,8 +11:08,8
29 72   FLAHAUT Julien/HERMAN Kévin Citroën SAXO VTS A 6 1:25:03,2 +11:29,2
30 8   DEROY Pascal/ROJOUAN Stephane Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:25:10,9 +11:36,9
31 100   DUFOUR Romain/DESQUIRET Alexandre Citroën Ax Gt F2 12 1:25:53,6 +12:19,6
32 32   FRANCK Anthony/MARTINO Melina Peugeot 208 R 2 1:25:54,8 +12:20,8
33 31   LECERF Benoit/DUPUIS Thomas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 FN 4 1:25:55,0 +12:21,0
34 69   BRASSEUR Nicolas/LUCON Pascal Peugeot 106 A 6 1:26:07,4 +12:33,4
35 59   BEVE Henri/DESCHILDRE Thierry Opel Manta 200 F2 14 1:26:11,8 +12:37,8
36 109   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:26:21,6 +12:47,6
37 92   BRASSEUR Come/DAUCHEL Julien Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 1:26:22,2 +12:48,2
38 97   DELATTRE Olivier/BOMBECKE Benoît Peugeot 106 FN 2 1:26:50,3 +13:16,3
39 76   WAROQUIER Samuel/LESUR Ludovic Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:26:53,8 +13:19,8
40 17   JAUPITRE Emmanuel/RAEPSAET Ingrid Honda Civic R 3 1:27:35,6 +14:01,6
41 93   BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 1:27:38,9 +14:04,9
42 108   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/GRENOT Jean-Guy Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:28:04,1 +14:30,1
43 95   TOSASINI Jeremy/LACAQUE Julien Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:28:22,7 +14:48,7
44 67   PIERQUIN Olivier/DUFOSSET Michael Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:28:34,4 +15:00,4
45 38   DENIS David/DENIS Alexandre Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 1:28:58,3 +15:24,3
46 73   PETIT Sébastien/PETIT René Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 1:29:17,0 +15:43,0
47 49   LEGROS Arnaud/BIDAULT Joseph Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 1:29:24,4 +15:50,4
48 107   DEGEN Benoît/GARGINO Vincent Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:29:31,7 +15:57,7
49 81   PLANQUE Olivier/DEFRENNE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:29:33,1 +15:59,1
50 37   FLAMBARD David/BREVAL Mathieu Renault Megane Cup A 7 1:29:37,8 +16:03,8
51 96   MISSIAEN David/MISSIAEN Jonathan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:30:28,7 +16:54,7
52 78   MERCY Olivier/HUMBERT Henry Peugeot 106 F2 13 1:30:40,5 +17:06,5
53 82   BOCQUART Maxence-Claude/DE BAETS Karen Peugeot 106 xsi F2 13 1:30:43,3 +17:09,3
54 85   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:31:01,8 +17:27,8
55 80   LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 1:31:29,8 +17:55,8
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 74   FLAMBARD Alexis/HORNET Orlane Peugeot 106 FA 5K 1:31:44,8 +18:10,8
57 41   DELRUE Aurelie/MARICHEZ Aurore Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 1:32:04,1 +18:30,1
58 30   MARISSAEL Patrick/LEROY Freddy Subaru Impreza FN 4 1:32:44,0 +19:10,0
59 57   DELGERY François/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:32:50,8 +19:16,8
60 103   NAMONT Aurélien/CASCALES Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:33:09,8 +19:35,8
61 106   GENELLE Alexis/MONTIGNY Nathalie Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:33:21,2 +19:47,2
62 94   HANIQUE Guillaume/FOUTERET Nicolas Peugeot 106 FN 2 1:34:09,6 +20:35,6
63 39   DELEVAL Jérôme/DELEVAL Corentin Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:35:48,5 +22:14,5
64 89   DEROY Edith/DEROY Marie Renault Twingo R 1 1:35:50,3 +22:16,3
65 88   BOURILLON Cyriac/TOUSSAINT Johann Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:35:51,7 +22:17,7
66 98   DARAS Benjamin/BOURSIGAUX Kévin Peugeot 106 FA 5 1:38:46,7 +25:12,7
67 110   BECKER Andre/FERRO Bernard Citroën AX F2 11 1:47:18,8 +33:44,8
68 99   BERGER Gilles/MAERTEN David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:47:43,1 +34:09,1