Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/GALAND Franck Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 1:42:03,5
2 3   DERAEDT Sebastien/BRISSART Bruno Toyota Celica Gt4 FA 8 1:43:04,1 +01:00,6
3 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:44:45,9 +02:42,4
4 26   VANSON Johan/BRULE Antoine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N 4 1:45:32,7 +03:29,2
5 25   LEMAIRE Cťdric/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8 N 4 1:49:27,4 +07:23,9
6 45   VERSTAEN Christophe/BOTSON Kris Opel Astra F2 14 1:50:21,8 +08:18,3
7 47   LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 14 1:50:38,3 +08:34,8
8 56   LAMARCHE David/DARTEVEL Victorine Renault Clio RS FN 3 1:51:05,8 +09:02,3
9 8   MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti R 4 1:51:51,4 +09:47,9
10 5   DEROY Pascal/GILBERT FranÁois Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:52:16,6 +10:13,1
11 19   DELESALLE Yannick/TANCRE Gťrard Porsche Cayman S GT 10 1:52:39,3 +10:35,8
12 64   LECLERCQ Eric/HEBERT Samuel CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 13 1:53:59,5 +11:56,0
13 44   DE MEYERE Marc/ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:54:40,6 +12:37,1
14 30   LEJEUNE Thomas/HUARD Mathieu CitroŽn C2 R 2 1:55:12,9 +13:09,4
15 29   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:55:39,7 +13:36,2
16 36   DEREUDRE Franck/LHEUREUX Paul-Andre Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:57:52,6 +15:49,1
17 66   PLANQUE Olivier/DEFRENNE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:58:16,1 +16:12,6
18 14   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick BMW 325i FA 8 1:59:00,2 +16:56,7
19 76   BRASSEUR Come/ROLLION Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 N 2 2:01:08,4 +19:04,9
20 55   HUYGHE Benoit/T'JOENS Stefaan Renault Clio RS N 3 2:01:35,9 +19:32,4
21 35   CROCHON Nicolas/ARTZNER Melodie Opel Adam R FR2 2:02:12,2 +20:08,7
22 18   VANALDERWERELT Sebastien/VANALDERWERELT Geraldine Nissan 350Z GT 10 2:02:15,5 +20:12,0
23 91   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 2:02:29,0 +20:25,5
24 62   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 2:02:51,5 +20:48,0
25 74   GOETZ Maxime/LEPCETRE Jessica CitroŽn DS 3 R 1 2:03:14,7 +21:11,2
26 17   CRESPEL Olivier/CODRON Arnaud BMW Z3 GT 10 2:03:15,0 +21:11,5
27 87   DUFOUR Romain/DESQUIRET Alexandre CitroŽn Ax Gt F2 12 2:04:02,8 +21:59,3
28 34   CHALAL Theo/CUSSE Mathieu Opel Adam R FR2 2:04:40,0 +22:36,5
29 65   PLANQUE Loic/PLANQUE Stephen Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 2:06:56,0 +24:52,5
30 86   BERGER Gilles/MAERTEN David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 2:07:11,6 +25:08,1
31 52   DEKNUDT Cyprien/CALONNE Aurore Peugeot 206 F2 14 2:07:48,8 +25:45,3
32 80   GOSSART Gregory/LEFEBRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 2:08:32,2 +26:28,7
33 81   CHIEUX Norman/DECANTER Jťrťmy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 2:10:30,3 +28:26,8
34 37   DELRUE Aurelie/MARICHEZ Aurore Renault Clio Ragnotti A 7 2:12:48,8 +30:45,3
35 75   DEROY Edith/DEROY Marie Renault Twingo R 1 2:14:21,2 +32:17,7
36 79   BASTIEN Nicolas/LEFEBVRE Yohan CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 12 2:15:38,4 +33:34,9
37 67   DENIS Davy/RENIER Valentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 2:16:41,7 +34:38,2
38 89   TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste/TOUSSAERT Pierre-Antoine CitroŽn Ax Sport FN 1 2:30:57,3 +48:53,8
39 51   BOULANGER Romain/LAGACHE Rudy Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:51:53,8 +1:09:50,3