Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   THIEBAUT François Dallara F 399 DE 3 1:27,902
2 6   MOSSER Jean-Marie Reynard 903 DE 2 1:28,692 +00:00,790
3 4   BURNET MERLIN Alain Reynard 913 DE 2 1:30,078 +00:02,176
4 21   MOUQUET Benoît Radical SR4 CNF 1 1:30,275 +00:02,373
5 15   ROSE Christophe Silver Car S2F CM CM 1:32,680 +00:04,778
6 35   CHARTREUX Laurent Citroën Saxo FA 2 1:33,704 +00:05,802
7 1   MAYEUR Pierre Renault Tatuus FR 2.0 DE 7 1:33,917 +00:06,015
8 40   LEROUX Ludovic Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:34,395 +00:06,493
9 54   STAHL Joël Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 2 1:34,488 +00:06,586
10 41   EHRHARDT Frédéric BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:35,111 +00:07,209
11 218   PIERRAT Jacques BRC Fun Boost CM CM 1:35,262 +00:07,360
12 45   RAMA Fabrice Simca Rallye 3 FC 3 1:35,434 +00:07,532
13 18   PIERRAT Jean-Baptiste BRC Fun Boost CM CM 1:36,054 +00:08,152
14 51   LOCATELLI Sébastien Renault R5 GT Turbo F2 3 1:36,510 +00:08,608
15 52   SCHAFFHAUSER Thierry Renault Clio Cup F2 3 1:36,587 +00:08,685
16 36   SALVI Philippe Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 1 1:37,095 +00:09,193
17 5   SCHMITT Fabrice Honda MSF DE 2 1:37,494 +00:09,592
18 50   SCHWARZ Thomas Renault Clio 2 Cup F2 3 1:38,115 +00:10,213
19 31   DEMANGEL Stéphane Renault Clio 2 Cup A 3 1:38,560 +00:10,658
20 49   MEES Michael Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 1:39,077 +00:11,175
21 37   SONNET David Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 1 1:39,227 +00:11,325
22 55   VALOT Stevens Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:40,238 +00:12,336
23 20   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 1:40,438 +00:12,536
24 27   DANN Lawrence Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 1:40,472 +00:12,570
25 10   MAYEUR David Duqueine Jym DE 2 1:40,570 +00:12,668
26 240   LEROUX Philippe Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:40,873 +00:12,971
27 7   ARBOGAST Guillaume BMW Formule DE 1 1:40,984 +00:13,082
28 243   BECKER Olivier Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:41,448 +00:13,546
29 16   AUBRY Frédéric Speedcar Gtr CM CM 1:42,148 +00:14,246
30 12   CHARPENTIER Alain PRM Fun Boost CM CM 1:42,855 +00:14,953
31 46   ENGHOFFER Daniel Alpine A 110 FC 2 1:42,991 +00:15,089
32 32   GEIGER Claude Opel Kadett Gsi FA 3 1:43,279 +00:15,377
33 43   BECKER Maurice Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:43,854 +00:15,952
34 255   NOGARA Pauline Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:44,409 +00:16,507
35 206   MOSSER Maddy Reynard 903 DE 2 1:45,275 +00:17,373
36 59   LAPLACE Dominique Honda S2000 L 2 1:45,625 +00:17,723
37 39   CANESSO Dany BMW M3 FN 4 1:45,895 +00:17,993
38 23   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Elise 111R GT 1 1:46,732 +00:18,830
39 25   MOECKES Rodolphe Peugeot 207 LW A 4 1:47,300 +00:19,398
40 53   ISSENMANN Raphael Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:47,771 +00:19,869
41 11   SCHMITT Michael ARC MF5 CNF 1 1:48,133 +00:20,231
42 29   THAVOT François Renault Clio 2 Cup A 3 1:50,045 +00:22,143
43 225   REICHHELD Nadia Peugeot 207 LW A 4 1:52,935 +00:25,033
44 42   TOMMASI Vincent Suzuki Swift Cup FN 2 1:54,949 +00:27,047
45 28   TAHON Didier Renault Clio 2 Cup A 3 1:55,362 +00:27,460
46 9   KARCH Didier Renault Tatuus RC97 DE 1 1:58,317 +00:30,415
47 60   THIERY Geoffrey Peugeot 205 D L 1 2:02,228 +00:34,326
48 58   SIMOND Jérémie BMW 318 is L 2 2:13,405 +00:45,503
49 8   ENGHOFFER Michèle Martini MK79 DE 1 2:19,062 +00:51,160