Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla WRC FA 8W 1:17:49,3
2 7   LECLERC Jean-Michel/DUCOIN Jean-Christophe Renault Clio RS F2 14 1:19:47,7 +01:58,4
3 5   BAESSENS Julien/LERICHE Damien BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 1:21:10,9 +03:21,6
4 76   MESNAGER Lionel/DHOTE Olivier CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 13 1:22:05,4 +04:16,1
5 11   ROUSSEAU Steve/OPSOMER Mathieu Renault Clio 3 Acces R 3 1:23:36,6 +05:47,3
6 30   MAFFEIS Mathieu/LECYGNE Romain CitroŽn C2 R 2 1:23:37,8 +05:48,5
7 28   NENOT Cťdric/VASSEUR Matthieu CitroŽn C2 R2 R 2 1:23:54,7 +06:05,4
8 26   LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe CitroŽn C2 R2 Max R 2 1:24:09,7 +06:20,4
9 61   JEAN Hervť/YONNET Fabien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:24:12,3 +06:23,0
10 6   MOREL Frederic/GAUDUIN Philippe Renault Clio Williams F2 14 1:24:16,2 +06:26,9
11 9   MIEVRE Pierre Daniel/MIEVRE-BESNARD Catherine Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:24:16,7 +06:27,4
12 27   LEJEUNE Thomas/LEJEUNE Elise CitroŽn C2 R2 R 2 1:24:50,9 +07:01,6
13 57   DELAMARE Gil/CRAMILLY Fabien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:25:06,3 +07:17,0
14 29   LECLERCQ Nicolas/LECLERCQ Guillaume CitroŽn C2 R2 Max R 2 1:25:14,8 +07:25,5
15 10   DIDIME Thomas/MAQUENHEN Guillaume Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:25:35,8 +07:46,5
16 23   DEROY Pascal/ROJOUAN Stťphane CitroŽn Saxo VTS FA 6K 1:25:40,1 +07:50,8
17 82   CATEL Thibaut/LECOQ Cťline Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:26:14,1 +08:24,8
18 59   HERTEL Jonnhy/BARY Dominique Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:27:17,2 +09:27,9
19 63   LECLERCQ Eric/LECOURT Nicolas CitroŽn Saxo FA 6 1:27:28,4 +09:39,1
20 17   NOURRY Michel/HERVE Laurence Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N 4 1:27:30,2 +09:40,9
21 56   CARPENTIER Eric/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio RS FN 3 1:27:50,0 +10:00,7
22 3   GAIDOZ Hervť/RICHARD FranÁois Subaru Impreza A 8 1:27:53,7 +10:04,4
23 84   POULLAIN Mathieu/DHOTE Gwenaelle CitroŽn Saxo VTS FN 2 1:28:29,4 +10:40,1
24 8   DUBOIS Thierry/MARIE Deborrah CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:28:31,6 +10:42,3
25 53   PEGARD Olivier/HOUZARD Gťrald Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:28:57,7 +11:08,4
26 15   ROUSSEL Eric/ROUSSEL Thibaud Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:29:30,3 +11:41,0
27 51   BOINET David/BOINET Aline Honda Integra FN 3 1:30:02,1 +12:12,8
28 85   DESTREZ Guillaume/DESTREZ Jťrťmy CitroŽn Saxo VTS FN 2 1:30:19,9 +12:30,6
29 94   DAVID Christophe/LECOMTE Nicolas CitroŽn AX GTI FN 1 1:30:25,9 +12:36,6
30 50   ALIX Jonathan/ALIX JťrŰme Renault Clio RS FN 3 1:30:43,3 +12:54,0
31 52   LEFRANCOIS Claude/LEROY Christophe Renault Clio RS FN 3 1:31:03,4 +13:14,1
32 12   GORET Laurent/GORET Nathalie Peugeot 207 RC R 3 1:31:32,3 +13:43,0
33 44   GILLARD Richard/GILLARD Valťrie Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 1:31:49,4 +14:00,1
34 34   SELLIER Tony/SELLIER Grťgory Peugeot 206 GT FA 7 1:31:53,6 +14:04,3
35 20   TIQUET Dominique/BALESDENT Thomas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo FN 4 1:31:54,1 +14:04,8
36 92   BOCQUET Dany/MAHIEU Florian Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:32:32,0 +14:42,7
37 89   PECHAUX Mathieu/PECHAUX Fabrice CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 12 1:32:37,2 +14:47,9
38 93   FORGET Alexandre/LAGRANGE Yohann Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:32:45,5 +14:56,2
39 54   LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel/CUFFEL Romain Renault Clio RS FN 3 1:32:51,5 +15:02,2
40 77   DELAPLACE JťrŰme/DELAUNAY Willy Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5K 1:33:17,5 +15:28,2
41 69   HANQUEZ Guillaume/LOY Florent CitroŽn Saxo VTS FA 6 1:33:24,5 +15:35,2
42 33   GOMET Fabrice/GOMET Jean Rene Peugeot 306 FA 7 1:33:31,7 +15:42,4
43 67   BARABE Philippe/DOS SANTOS Florent CitroŽn Saxo FA 6 1:33:46,9 +15:57,6
44 31   MALLARD Olivier/CAREL Xavier Renault Clio RS FA 7 1:34:22,3 +16:33,0
45 72   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:34:23,9 +16:34,6
46 42   CHANDELIER Bruno/ROBE Gťraldine CitroŽn Xsara Maxi F2 14 1:34:27,0 +16:37,7
47 98   BLONDEL Thomas/BLONDEL Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:34:47,2 +16:57,9
48 97   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:36:08,2 +18:18,9
49 87   DEROY Edith/GALLET Jean Francois CitroŽn Saxo VTS FN 2 1:36:17,2 +18:27,9
50 32   AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice CitroŽn ZX GTI FA 7 1:36:18,3 +18:29,0
51 79   RENCY Sťbastien/BOUTLEUX Valentin Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 1:37:20,9 +19:31,6
52 80   BARABE MickaŽl/AVENEL MickaŽl Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 1:37:31,2 +19:41,9
53 71   DUBUFFET Frederic/DEQUIROT Christophe Honda Civic VTI F2 13 1:37:44,1 +19:54,8
54 95   PLADEAU Brice/DUFOUR Lauren Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:38:18,3 +20:29,0
55 21   JANNE Lťopold/BERTHE Quentin Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:39:26,7 +21:37,4
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 70   BRUNEVAL Marc/VEZIER Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 1:41:23,9 +23:34,6
57 38   LEPAGE Alain/BOREL David Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI F2 14 1:52:26,8 +34:37,5